Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Abakshin Boris Alekseyevich, b. 02.05.1927

Abakshin Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 08.11.1926

Abakumov Georgy Yefimovich, b. 15.04.1916

Abakumova Maria Fedorovna, b. 28.12.1923

Abakumova Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 21.12.1921

Abakumova Valentina Vladimirovna, b. 01.12.1922

Abalikhin Leonid Ivanovich, b. 09.10.1924

Abalikhin Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 20.11.1920

Abalyayev Anatoly Georgievich, b. 03.05.1926

Abarbanel Sarra Yakovlevna, b. 22.08.1922

Abashev Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 01.02.1922

Abbasova Rufina Nikolayevna, b. 02.09.1922

Abdalin Boris Arsenyevich, b. 04.07.1926

Abdugalimova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 05.09.1924

Abel Natalya Petrovna, b. 06.09.1920

Abidayeva Zinaida Aleksandrovna, b. 16.05.1926

Abonishin Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 22.11.1926

Aborina Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 04.01.1931

Abramenko Valentin Pavlovich, b. 28.11.1926

Abrametsev Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 11.05.1921

Abramkina Yelizaveta Gavrilovna, b. 30.10.1928

Abramochkin Aleksandr Trifonovich, b. 28.10.1920

Abramov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 28.08.1925

Abramov Alekse Yegorovich, b. 20.03.1926

Abramov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 06.11.1923

Abramov Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 23.02.1920

Abramov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 15.06.1925

Abramov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 12.02.1918

Abramov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 26.03.1926

Abramov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 07.08.1922

Abramov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 28.10.1928

Abramov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 15.12.1925

Abramov Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 27.10.1922

Abramov Petr Pavlovich, b. 13.03.1921

Abramov Serge Kuzmich, b. 12.05.1926

Abramov Valentin Mikhalovich, b. 07.05.1920

Abramov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 04.05.1926

Abramova Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 16.04.1922

Abramova Antonina Ivanovna, b. 04.06.1921

Abramova Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 07.01.1924

Abramova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 05.08.1918

Abramova Larisa Iosifovna, b. 30.07.1921

Abramova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 30.07.1921

Abramova Maria Stepanovna, b. 12.12.1925

Abramova Maria Yefimovna, b. 16.06.1923

Abramova Tatyana Fedorovna, b. 20.02.1925

Abramova Tatyana Petrovna, b. 19.01.1924

Abramyan Armen Abramovich, b. 26.03.1931

Abramychev Yuri Mikhalovich, b. 28.08.1928

Abrasheva Maria Andreyevna, b. 19.09.1923

Abrikosov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 31.01.1926

Abrosimov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 23.08.1926

Abrosimov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 13.04.1922

Absolyamova Zoya Grigoryevna, b. 28.12.1931

Abysov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 20.03.1923

Abysova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 20.08.1924

Abyzova Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 14.04.1924

Achkasov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 20.03.1926

Adamenko Aleksandr Lyudvigovich, b. 17.05.1923

Adayev Fedor Anisimovich, b. 19.12.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Shepelev Petr Ignatyevich