Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Abaimova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 18.05.1918

Abakumov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 15.01.1918

Abakumov Petr Ilyich, b. 10.07.1924

Abakumov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 01.04.1922

Abarin Viktor Petrovich, b. 01.01.1922

Abdrakhmanov Abdulkhabir Alievich, b. 24.10.1924

Abdrakhmanov Gafur Abubikerovich, b. 10.05.1920

Abdrakhmanov Gafur Mazhitovich, b. 22.03.1922

Abdrakhmanov Khanyafy Fazurakhmanovich, b. 07.04.1917

Abdrakhmanova Zulekha Zakharyayevna, b. 28.01.1921

Abdulayev Anvar Nigmatovich, b. 01.05.1920

Abdulayev Azhmulla Ibragimovich, b. 26.10.1925

Abdulayev Khasan Mutalievich, b. 21.03.1923

Abdulayev Nikola Ulyanovich, b. 20.03.1921

Abdulayeva Galiya-Banu Iskakovna, b. 14.08.1919

Abdullayev Abdurazak Abdurakhmanovich, b. 12.07.1912

Abdullayev Gyul-Aga Ibishevich, b. 24.01.1924

Abdullayeva Valida Khazarievna, b. 06.12.1924

Abdulov Akhmed Kharisovich, b. 04.02.1924

Abdulvagapov Adzhimukhtar Urazayevich, b. 24.03.1925

Abdulvagapov Izbulat Mulatalipovich, b. 22.04.1922

Abeldayev Maksut Disemalievich, b. 12.07.1924

Abelentsev Petr Stefanovich, b. 06.06.1924

Ablyaminov Ibragim Gazizovich, b. 15.05.1913

Abolyanin Gennady Aleksandrovich, b. 07.01.1923

Abramov Fedor Petrovich, b. 16.01.1922

Abramov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.10.1926

Abramov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 22.09.1924

Abramov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1923

Abramova Yevgenia Dmitrievna, b. 17.12.1924

Abrosimov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 29.03.1922

Abrosimov Yakov Vladimirovich, b. 11.05.1923

Abroskin Arkady Andreyevich, b. 14.02.1926

Abroskin Fedor Denisovich, b. 25.02.1916

Abubekerov Abdrakhman Mukhomedovich, b. 15.05.1916

Abubekerov Rastyam Abzhalievich, b. 30.07.1930

Abubikerov Abdrashit Usmanovich, b. 07.01.1927

Abubikerov Daut Zulkhairovich, b. 20.06.1924

Abugalieva Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 09.03.1924

Abulyasov Akhmet Mustafayevich, b. 15.08.1921

Abushayev Munir Yakhyayevich, b. 24.06.1924

Abzhalimov Abdrashit Gilmanovich, b. 11.07.1924

Acheyeva Lyudgarda Semenovna, b. 01.07.1926

Adamenko Petr Yemelyanovich, b. 20.08.1925

Adamov Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 13.02.1923

Adamova Maria Trofimovna, b. 15.01.1925

Adrisov Uakhit Safarovich, b. 01.07.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Gorlov Anatoly Nikiforovich