Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Abadullin Suleman Burganovich, b. 10.10.1920

Abakumov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 02.05.1921

Abakumov Nikita Vasilyevich, b. 30.05.1915

Abakumova Fedosya Nikitichna, b. 26.05.1920

Abanin Petr Dmitrievich, b. 17.06.1922

Abanin Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 13.06.1924

Abasev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1924

Abbazov Karim Ibragimovich, b. 10.12.1924

Abbyasov Khanbyal Yunisovich, b. 15.12.1927

Abdrakhmanov Nazym Galimzyanovich, b. 01.02.1926

Abdrakhmanov Vagiz Abdrakilovich, b. 05.05.1927

Abdryakhimov Alimzhan Bilyalovich, b. 15.06.1921

Abdryashitov Fyazerakhman Muzhibovich, b. 17.10.1916

Abdulganiev Abdullayan Karimovich, b. 13.01.1915

Abdulin Aleksandr Konstantinovich, b. 12.03.1914

Abdulkarimov Abdulvagiz Abdulkarimovich, b. 18.08.1927

Abdulkhakov Rakhimzyan Adelzyanovich, b. 04.09.1925

Abdullin Kasym Mukhamedzhanovich, b. 20.12.1924

Abdullin Khamzya Ganievich, b. 15.03.1926

Abdullin Ryashit Abdrashitovich, b. 27.08.1927

Abdullin Zakir Ismyatovich, b. 14.06.1916

Abdullov Zadulla Kalimullovich, b. 25.09.1927

Abdulmyanov Khanbel Sabirovich, b. 10.05.1923

Abdulmyanova Mugrifyat Imadeyevna, b. 20.05.1924

Abdulvaleyev Ismagil Minvaleyevich, b. 01.11.1919

Abdulvaleyev Sharibzyan Khaliullovich, b. 31.05.1924

Abdyukov Ilmetdin Sulemanovich, b. 23.03.1925

Abdyushev Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 22.09.1919

Abedullin Gilman Safovich, b. 15.07.1924

Abishev Tanken, b. 01.07.1922

Abitov Gadi Safiullovich, b. 15.09.1924

Ablamonov Boris Nikolayevich, b. 31.07.1922

Ablayev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 26.10.1924

Ablyalimova Olga Ivanovna, b. 09.07.1919

Ablyayev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.12.1924

Ablyazov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 08.10.1924

Abramov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 31.08.1924

Abramov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 15.12.1921

Abramov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 17.10.1923

Abramov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 08.06.1923

Abramov Andre Alekseyevich, b. 09.06.1926

Abramov Ivan Danilovich, b. 27.08.1923

Abramov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 30.08.1924

Abramov Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 22.10.1915

Abramov Mikhail Afanasyevich, b. 17.11.1924

Abramov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 28.03.1922

Abramov Serge Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1925

Abramov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 07.06.1927

Abramova Lidia Illarionovna, b. 01.07.1922

Abramova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 04.08.1925

Abramova Natalya Mikhalovna, b. 05.08.1923

Abramova Nina Grigoryevna, b. 02.11.1920

Abramova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 18.02.1923

Abramova Vera Petrovna, b. 02.10.1924

Abramovich Maria Shlemovna, b. 28.05.1926

Abramushkin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 28.12.1926

Abramushkin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.04.1919

Abramycheva Yekaterina Ilyinichna, b. 24.03.1921

Abrosimov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 11.01.1927

Abrosimov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 04.04.1927

Abrosimov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 26.10.1923

Abrosimov Serge Filippovich, b. 27.09.1928

Abrosimov Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 27.05.1920

Absalyamov Adelsha Muzhipovich, b. 15.04.1919

Abubekyarov Lyukman Anetdinovich, b. 15.01.1921

Abubekyarov Makhmut Khusnetdinovich, b. 19.03.1926

Abubekyarov Makhmut Shakirovich, b. 15.12.1925

Abubekyarov Mudaris Khusyainovich, b. 15.08.1926

Abubekyarov Sultan Anetdinovich, b. 18.06.1915

Abukov Alekse Ilyich, b. 24.03.1924

Abulatov Sait Ibragimovich, b. 15.03.1923

Abulatov Shikhab Sadritdinovich, b. 30.03.1926

Abushayev Abdulla Ibragimovich, b. 06.06.1923

Abushayev Alimzhan Abdulazizovich, b. 15.12.1913

Abushayev Khambel Abdulkadirovich, b. 05.05.1923

Abushev Anetdin Ryazapovich, b. 05.01.1918

Abushev Dzhigansha Mukhamedovich, b. 20.07.1925

Abushev Makhmut Mukhamedovich, b. 04.04.1920

Abutalipov Naim Shakhievich, b. 05.09.1924

Abutalipov Shagimyardyan Yakhievich, b. 02.09.1924

Abzalov Garafutdin Abzalovich, b. 08.04.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Guden Serge Kupriyanovich