Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Brest Region10256 Gomel Region13609 Minsk Region9

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Arkhipenko Fedor Naumovich, b. 02.02.1919

Arkhipenko Ivan Maksimovich, b. 02.02.1920

Arkhipenko Ivan Naumovich, b. 24.06.1923

Arkhipenko Mikhail Konstantinov, b. 24.11.1924

Arkhipenko Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 02.08.1926

Arkhipenko Nikola Semenovich, b. 27.10.1914

Arkhipkov Kuzma Arkhipovich, b. 08.01.1920

Arkhipov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 20.02.1925

Arkhipov Fedor Pavlovich, b. 09.30.1922

Arkhipov Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 27.04.1927

Arkhipov Yevgeny Petrovich, b. 10.29.1920

Arkhipovich Maria Antonovna, b. 10.03.1921

Aronova Yeva Markovna, b. 22.04.1926

Artamonov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 15.03.1920

Artamonova Yevgenia Yefremovna, b. 02.08.1921

Artemenko Anton Lukyanovich, b. 10.10.1923

Artemenko Ivan Pavlovich, b. 09.23.1927

Artemenko Yekaterina Aleksandrovna, b. 24.12.1921

Artemenkov Georgy Alekseyevich, b. 24.08.1931

Artemishin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1911

Artemkova Galina Nikolayevna, b. 13.11.1926

Artemyev Arkady Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1926

Artemyev Arkady Yefremovich, b. 05.01.1928

Artemyeva Fotia Andreyevna, b. 14.09.1919

Arteyev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 30.03.1919

Artyukhov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 15.06.1925

Artyukhov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 20.02.1926

Artyukhov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 23.01.1922

Artyukhova Sabina Vladimirovna, b. 01.03.1923

Artyushchenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.01.1927

Artyushenko Alekse Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1920

Artyushkov Ivan Titovich, b. 10.10.1923

Artyushkov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 01.01.1927

Artyushkova Maria Denisovna, b. 12.07.1925

Aryshev Georgy Semenovich, b. 11.05.1928

Arysheva Stepanida Sergeyevna, b. 22.11.1926

Arzhakov Afanasy Grigoryevich, b. 08.10.1923

Asadchaya Nadezhda Semenovna, b. 22.02.1924

Asadchev Semen Yerofeyevich, b. 26.02.1924

Asadchy Anton Semenovich, b. 15.04.1922

Asadchy Nikola Konstantinov, b. 01.01.1920

Asadchy Pavel Ivanovich, b. 21.12.1922

Asedach Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1921

Aseyeva Anna Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1916

Asharchuk Leonty Kononovich, b. 15.08.1925

Asharchuk Pavel Kononovich, b. 01.07.1920

Ashmyansky Viktor Adamovich, b. 22.12.1922

Ashurka Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 17.11.1929

Asipchik Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1927

Askerko Konstantin Grigoryevich, b. 05.09.1923

Askerko Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1923

Askerko Tatyana Vladimirovna, b. 01.07.1921

Aslyuk Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 20.03.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Dragun Mikhail Konstantinov