Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Brest Region10256 Gomel Region13609 Minsk Region9

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
B

Bendasov Yefim Petrovich, b. 03.18.1920

Benedyk Fedor Pavlovich, b. 18.02.1927

Benko Lukyan Iosifovich, b. 22.02.1922

Benyak Gennady Mikhalovich, b. 15.04.1920

Benza Nikola Kirillovich, b. 01.07.1918

Berdnik Afinogen Nikitich, b. 11.08.1925

Berdnik Olga Petrovna, b. 01.07.1927

Berdnikov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 07.07.1926

Berdnikov Petr Silkovich, b. 07.02.1924

Berdnikov Serge Anikeyevich, b. 10.06.1926

Berdnikova Nadezhda Pavlovna, b. 13.03.1926

Berdyshev Nikola Danilovich, b. 04.03.1927

Bereshchenko Vasily Yefimovich, b. 25.05.1924

Beresnev Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 10.01.1926

Beresnev Petr Ivanovich, b. 19.05.1928

Beresnev Stepan Ivanovich, b. 16.05.1926

Beresneva Antonina Ivanovna, b. 27.11.1924

Beresten Ivan Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1927

Berestovo Petr Tikhonovich, b. 06.01.1926

Berezin Nikola Fedorovich, b. 11.14.1919

Berezin Petr Matveyevich, b. 12.23.1922

Berezina Aleksandra Anatolyevna, b. 03.22.1918

Berezina Olga Andreyevna, b. 24.12.1925

Berezinets Praskovya Vasilyevna, b. 21.08.1921

Bereznyatsky Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 02.17.1923

Berezov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 01.05.1918

Berezovskaya Lina Aleksandrov, b. 20.11.1926

Bergman Lidia Pavlovna, b. 14.10.1925

Berina Zinaida Solomonovna, b. 14.04.1923

Berkal Khone Ivseyevich, b. 12.10.1923

Berman Tevye Pesakhovich, b. 25.03.1925

Bernadsky Stepan Vasilyevich, b. 09.02.1928

Bernatskaya Yekaterina Aleksandrov, b. 15.12.1924

Bernatsky Andre Kirillovich, b. 05.02.1927

Bernatsky Nikola Nikiforovich, b. 13.09.1923

Bernatsky Vasily Korneyevich, b. 09.12.1924

Berozovsky Vitaly Viktorovich, b. 04.19.1925

Bertnikov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 23.08.1922

Berzin Leonid Nikiforovich, b. 22.05.1930

Berzov Serge Anisimovich, b. 07.03.1922

Beseda Nadezhda Nikiforovna, b. 17.07.1925

Besedin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.02.1923

Beskopylnaya Yelena Nikolayena, b. 15.07.1920

Bespalikov Maksim Kondratyevich, b. 24.04.1923

Bespalikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 07.15.1922

Bespalov Yevgenny Trofimovich, b. 06.08.1924

Bespalova Olga Nikitovna, b. 15.10.1927

Bespartochny Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 06.14.1926

Besschetnova Maya Konstantinov, b. 16.01.1929

Bestvitsky Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 11.03.1929

Bezarov Afanasy Moiseyevich, b. 02.01.1926

Bezborodov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 08.12.1926

Bezhelev Petr Pavlovich, b. 01.07.1923

Bezhkov Yakov Ipatovich, b. 29.06.1914

Bezkorovany Grigory Ivanovich, b. 11.27.1921

Bezmaternykh Boris Nikolayevich, b. 23.05.1929

Bezmen Ksenia Andreyevna, b. 01.11.1921

Bezruchenko Andre Ivanovich, b. 23.04.1923

Bezruchenkov Nikola Pudovich, b. 15.12.1925

Bezruchenkova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 15.01.1916

Bezruk Aleksandr Maksimovich, b. 03.14.1927

Bibik Adam Yakimovich, b. 20.05.1919

Bibik Domna Leonovna, b. 01.07.1928

Bibikov Vasily Maksimovich, b. 30.08.1926

Bich Varvara Ivanovna, b. 01.07.1923

Bichan Mikhail Davydovich, b. 01.07.1914

Bichenkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1923

Bikeshchenko Nikola Sidorovich, b. 25.08.1926

Bikkulova Anna Arkhipovna, b. 10.27.1927

Bilchenko Vasily Petrovich, b. 08.14.1927

Biletsky Petr Petrovich, b. 22.09.1915

Bindyukov Alekse Nikitovich, b. 01.05.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Sluchits Zakhar Artemovich