Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Brest Region10256 Gomel Region13609 Minsk Region9

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
Fab-Fed Feg-Fof Fok-Fur
F

Fokanov Serge Ivanovich, b. 06.03.1922

Fokin Andre Fedorovich, b. 29.11.1926

Fokin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 29.04.1926

Fokin Viktor Semenovich, b. 08.02.1927

Fokina Praskovya Filippovna, b. 18.06.1924

Fomchenko Klavdia Sergeyevna, b. 28.09.1920

Fomchenko Stanislav Karpovich, b. 03.27.1927

Fomchenko Trofim Nazarovich, b. 08.23.1923

Fomenkova Maria Kalistratovna, b. 25.01.1921

Fomenok Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 03.03.1920

Fomenok Anastasia Ananyevna, b. 20.03.1928

Fomenok Nina Yakovlevna, b. 10.01.1919

Fomenok Petr Kuzmich, b. 05.09.1922

Fomenok Stepan Vasilyevich, b. 10.01.1924

Fomenok Tatyana Denisovna, b. 17.09.1930

Fomenok Vasilisa Adamovna, b. 12.01.1921

Fomenok Vasily Silovich, b. 01.08.1921

Fomenok Vasily Trofimovich, b. 30.12.1919

Fomich Mikhail Anufrievich, b. 08.03.1924

Fomich Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1919

Fomichev Valentin Ivanovich, b. 08.03.1928

Fomicheva Yekaterina Stanislavovna, b. 13.02.1925

Fomin Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 09.08.1927

Fomin Anatoly Yevdokimovich, b. 01.09.1926

Fomin Mikhail Amosovich, b. 01.07.1925

Fomin Mikhail Savelyevich, b. 03.03.1927

Fomin Vasily Yefremovich, b. 01.07.1921

Fomin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 12.02.1927

Fomina Klavdia Aleksanlrovna, b. 20.08.1923

Fomina Valentina Lukyanovna, b. 05.22.1922

Fomushkov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 15.05.1923

Fradin Isaak Davydovich, b. 15.10.1917

Fradkin Solomon Borisovich, b. 06.05.1921

Framan Leonid Andreyevich, b. 16.09.1926

Frantisov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1923

Frantova Olga Nikolayevna, b. 24.12.1921

Fredina Rimma Vulfovna, b. 20.07.1927

Frenklakh Faina Naumovna, b. 04.04.1927

Fridkina Yevgenia Nikolayevna, b. 12.09.1925

Fridrikh Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 07.06.1927

Frolenkova Roza Borisovna, b. 15.10.1923

Frolov Aleksandr Georgievich, b. 07.09.1920

Frolov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 02.02.1928

Frolov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 05.02.1926

Frolov Arkady Fedorovich, b. 05.28.1920

Frolov Ivan Georgievich, b. 28.06.1924

Frolov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 02.01.1916

Frolov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1923

Frolov Konstantin Petrovich, b. 20.05.1926

Frolov Leonid Petrovich, b. 08.01.1927

Frolov Nikola Isakovich, b. 25.06.1921

Frolov Pavel Stepanovich, b. 12.06.1919

Frolov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 21.08.1926

Frolov Serge Fedorovich, b. 18.10.1925

Frolov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 01.01.1923

Frolov Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 10.24.1927

Frolova Anastasia Mikhalovna, b. 14.11.1928

Frolova Maria Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1924

Frolova Natalya Sergeyevna, b. 12.09.1922

Frolova Olga Ivanovna, b. 08.08.1923

Frolova Zoya Fedorovna, b. 26.03.1925

Frolovich Adam Vasilyevich, b. 18.01.1926

Frolovich Robert Fedorovich, b. 30.01.1931

Fukov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 01.07.1926

Furman Frants Frantsevich, b. 19.10.1925

Furman Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 06.04.1926

Furman Kim Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1926

Furman Nikola Petrovich, b. 15.12.1926

Furman Vera Petrovna, b. 01.07.1919

Furmanov Nikola Danilovich, b. 09.05.1925

Furs Mikhail Kalenikovich, b. 23.02.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Zhukova Maria Afanasyevna