Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Brest Region10256 Gomel Region13609 Minsk Region9

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Glebov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 21.12.1922

Glebov Vasily Semenovich, b. 05.14.1925

Glebova Yeva Afanasyevna, b. 21.02.1924

Glevitskaya Lyudmila Vladimirovna, b. 11.12.1922

Gleza Lyudvig Iosifovich, b. 14.05.1919

Glibko Nina Alekseyevna, b. 26.04.1924

Glinkova Vera Yegorovna, b. 23.11.1927

Glukhov Alekse Nikitovich, b. 08.02.1926

Glukhov Arkady Andreyevich, b. 08.23.1926

Glukhova Praskovya Fedorovna, b. 09.12.1924

Glukhova Sofia Vasilyevna, b. 05.31.1921

Glukhovskaya Sofya Adamovna, b. 18.12.1927

Glukhovsky Grigory Yefimovich, b. 04.14.1923

Glush Maria Nikitovna, b. 02.09.1924

Glushak Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 12.11.1924

Glushak Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 14.11.1922

Glushak Semen Tarasovich, b. 07.06.1924

Glushakov Semen Kononovich, b. 10.09.1923

Glushakova Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 01.01.1925

Glushakova Margarita Vladimirovna, b. 04.09.1923

Glushakova Nina Korneyevna, b. 10.06.1920

Glushanko Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 01.10.1923

Glushanko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 01.06.1915

Glushen Roman Andreyevich, b. 01.10.1918

Glushenko Aleksandra Filippovna, b. 10.13.1922

Glushenko Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 02.07.1925

Glushenok Petr Nikolayevich, b. 10.07.1926

Glushets Ivan Akimovich, b. 01.07.1918

Glushets Viktor Anufrievich, b. 20.05.1926

Glushets Yakov Ivanovia, b. 16.03.1926

Glushko Agafia Nikiforovna, b. 01.07.1917

Glushko Anna Alekseyevna, b. 10.05.1924

Glushkova Valentina Dmitrievna, b. 14.05.1928

Glushkovskaya Olga Afanasyevna, b. 01.07.1924

Glushok Grigory Vladimirovich, b. 11.25.1925

Glybin Nikola Klimentyevich, b. 19.12.1923

Glyuza Trofim Vasilyevich, b. 30.01.1921

Gnatko Lyudmila Iosifovna, b. 19.10.1927

Gnedko Grigory Stepanovich, b. 02.11.1923

Gnedko Karp Fedosovich, b. 01.07.1920

Gnedko Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 19.05.1923

Gnezdilov Serge Dmitrievich, b. 15.06.1919

Gnezdnikova Aleksandra Frolovna, b. 21.03.1923

Gnutov Georgy Yakovlevich, b. 13.05.1926

Gobareva Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 05.05.1923

Godlevsky Nikola Stepanovich, b. 18.12.1924

Godlevsky Petr Stepanovich, b. 11.07.1925

Godlevsky Vladimir Zakharovich, b. 02.10.1926

Godovanets Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 07.12.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Andreyeva Vera Nikolayevna