Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Brest Region10256 Gomel Region13609 Minsk Region9

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Rapenkov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 05.12.1921

Rapoport Leba Meyerovich, b. 25.07.1927

Rasada Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 01.01.1921

Rashotko Varvara Yefremovna, b. 03.09.1924

Rasoshenko Andre Grigoryevich, b. 03.01.1928

Rasoshko Nikola Iosifovich, b. 15.10.1923

Rasponov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 01.08.1926

Raspopova Maria Yakovlevna, b. 14.04.1924

Rassadnikov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 05.25.1925

Rassamakhin Anton Ivanovich, b. 09.09.1926

Rasyuk Nikola Petrovich, b. 10.03.1926

Ratnikov Prokofy Yevmenovich, b. 02.02.1918

Ratnikov Vasily Yevmenovich, b. 25.02.1918

Ratnikov Vladimir Yevmenovich, b. 15.05.1926

Ratnikova Nina Andreyevna, b. 11.30.1925

Ratnitsky Naum Izrailevich, b. 12.03.1924

Ravinsky Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 15.05.1925

Rayetsky Pavel Adamovich, b. 01.07.1926

Rayetsky Stanislav Adamovich, b. 18.09.1928

Rayevsky Kazimir Konstantinov, b. 17.11.1919

Razgulyayeva Nadezhda Sergeyevna, b. 09.30.1915

Razhalovsky Nikola Aleksandrov, b. 20.11.1925

Razin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 03.16.1923

Razumenko Maria Nikolayevna, b. 28.05.1925

Razumov Konstantin Andreyevich, b. 15.07.1925

Razumovskaya Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 04.03.1925

Razumovsky Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.02.1920

Rebenkov Pavel Andreyevich, b. 18.05.1924

Rebenok Anna Ivanovna, b. 12.08.1927

Rebenok Konstantin Pavlovich, b. 05.12.1926

Rebert Fedora Minovna, b. 15.05.1923

Rebesh Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 01.07.1923

Rebrov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 13.08.1927

Rechitsky Ivan Leontyevich, b. 01.07.1908

Rechkovsky Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 05.06.1919

Redko Boris Fedorovich, b. 20.07.1928

Redko Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Redko Petr Andreyevich, b. 01.01.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Galaktionov Yevgeny Fedorovich