Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Brest Region10256 Gomel Region13609 Minsk Region9
S

Shlandik Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 24.07.1920

Shlemin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 08.05.1920

Shlionsky Boris Isaakovich, b. 13.06.1915

Shlyaga Aleksandra Antonovna, b. 01.07.1927

Shlyaga Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 10.09.1924

Shlyakhtenko Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Shlyapkina Yeva Nikiforovna, b. 12.07.1922

Shlyatsev Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 11.12.1924

Shlychkov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 06.03.1929

Shlykova Polina Prokofyevna, b. 23.09.1923

Shlyndikov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 19.09.1921

Shmaltsev Vasily Ustinovich, b. 03.05.1927

Shmatok Grigory Stepanovich, b. 11.08.1925

Shmelev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.16.1913

Shmeleva Lyudmila Sergeyevna, b. 19.04.1925

Shmeleva Yekaterina Ananyevna, b. 25.08.1922

Shmigelsky Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 06.02.1922

Shmigireva Olga Yakovlevna, b. 19.10.1928

Shmygalev Ivan Silantyevich, b. 03.01.1924

Shmygov Leonid Terentyevich, b. 20.02.1924

Shmygov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 20.07.1922

Shnylev Alekse Frolovich, b. 10.25.1915

Shoba Nikola Zakharovich, b. 01.07.1921

Shoba Praskovya Ivanovna, b. 08.03.1925

Sholokh Alekse Antonovich, b. 28.05.1927

Shorokhov Dmitry Filippovich, b. 01.07.1916

Shorokhov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 01.07.1927

Shovgenya Grigory Ivanovich, b. 02.12.1922

Shpachenko Anna Vasilyevna, b. 15.07.1921

Shpadaruk Nikola Petrovich, b. 15.01.1923

Shpadaruk Olga Alekseyevna, b. 13.07.1922

Shpadaruk Rozalia Kuzminichna, b. 09.06.1922

Shpak Anna Grigoryevna, b. 12.07.1921

Shpakov Alekse Lavrentyevich, b. 04.04.1923

Shpakov Ivan Sidorovich, b. 14.01.1926

Shpakov Nikola Filippovich, b. 15.03.1924

Shpakov Serge Fedorovich, b. 07.10.1926

Shpakovskaya Nadezhda Nikolayevna, b. 13.01.1930

Shpakovsky Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1924

Shpakovsky Petr Kirillovich, b. 27.03.1924

Shpakovsky Vyacheslav Antropovich, b. 03.03.1925

Shpankova Maria Alekseyevna, b. 13.09.1924

Shpazman Sonya Moseyevna, b. 10.05.1925

Shpetny Ivan Semenovich, b. 10.12.1924

Shpitalnik Mikhail Lebovich, b. 05.06.1925

Shpyleva Yelizaveta Stepanovna, b. 10.01.1922

Shrub Ivan Stepanovich, b. 10.06.1926

Shrub Nikola Fedorovich, b. 05.05.1926

Shrub Pavel Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1921

Shtatnov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 11.08.1923

Shtromberg Moise Lvovich, b. 01.07.1924

Shtukar Nikola Nikiforovich, b. 28.01.1925

Shtukar Petr Grigoryevich, b. 22.07.1922

Shtukater Anna Lvovna, b. 21.07.1925

Shtutin Boris Yevseyevich, b. 12.04.1926

Shtylevsky Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1922

Shuba Ivan Zosimovich, b. 20.08.1927

Shubenok Aleksandr Avdeyevich, b. 29.03.1924

Shubenok Grigory Ivanovich, b. 03.04.1922

Shubenok Maria Daniilovna, b. 25.12.1925

Shubenok Yakov Nesterovich, b. 05.03.1923

Shubina Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 13.10.1926

Shubkin Fedor Tikhonovich, b. 19.06.1922

Shubovsky Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 15.05.1929

Shubovsky Nikola Borisovich, b. 01.04.1929

Shugayeva Vera Petrovna, b. 10.03.1925

Shukalo Alekse Nikitovich, b. 26.07.1928

Shukalovich Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1920

Shukanov Nikola Fedosovich, b. 01.01.1926

Shukov Petr Fomich, b. 08.03.1925

Shuldykov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 02.24.1923

Shuldykov Vladimir Savelyevich, b. 14.11.1925

Shulga Alekse Antonovich, b. 01.07.1921

Shulga Fedor Filippovich, b. 07.03.1920

Shulga Ivan Anufrievich, b. 10.12.1926

Shulga Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 25.05.1923

Shulga Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 14.09.1928

Shulga Maria Nikiforovna, b. 20.12.1925

Shulga Nikola Antonovich, b. 14.10.1928

Shulga Nikola Moiseyevich, b. 09.05.1927

Shulga Pantele Kirillovich, b. 01.07.1923

Shulga Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 10.09.1925

Shulga Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 15.07.1921

Shulgin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 17.12.1926

Shulkina Rakhil Aronovna, b. 15.01.1920

Shulkina Roza Yevseyevna, b. 25.06.1913

Shulman Lyubov Grigoryevna, b. 01.07.1921

Shulman Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 15.08.1926

Shulman Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 01.07.1929

Shulman Vecheslava Yefimovna, b. 06.07.1926

Shultseva Agafia Trofimovna, b. 04.08.1921

Shulzhenko Akim Moiseyevich, b. 15.01.1924

Shulzhenko Iosif Nikolayevich, b. 01.05.1923

Shulzhenko Ivan Ananyevich, b. 01.07.1927

Shulzhenko Nikola Yemelyanovich, b. 03.05.1927

Shulzhenok Boris Grigoryevich, b. 05.05.1926

Shumak Ivan Artemovich, b. 03.11.1924

Shumak Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 15.09.1930

Shumak Nadezhda Semenovna, b. 15.07.1927

Shumakov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 28.05.1919

Shumalov Yevgeny Veniminovich, b. 05.05.1927

Shuman Alekse Petrovich, b. 01.07.1911

Shumanov Vasily Prokhorovich, b. 01.07.1925

Shumeko Aleksandr Kupriyanovich, b. 01.14.1925

Shumeko Anna Alekseyevna, b. 08.02.1927

Shumeko Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 01.07.1922

Shumeyev Ivan Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1921

Shumiga Lyubov Iosifovna, b. 21.04.1922

Shumiga Mikhail Aleksandrov, b. 01.07.1926

Shumiga Petr Samolovich, b. 16.08.1926

Shumilo Ivan Stepanovich, b. 21.02.1924

Shumilov Avksenty Semenovich, b. 26.02.1916

Shumilov Leonid Kirillovich, b. 01.07.1928

Shumilova Raisa Gavrilovna, b. 17.11.1917

Shumilova Ustinya Timofeyevna, b. 01.07.1912

Shundrikov Igor Yevgenyevich, b. 08.01.1926

Shupikov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 18.07.1924

Shur Mikhail Akimovich, b. 01.07.1923

Shur Nikola Romanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Shurenkov Georgy Alekseyevich, b. 01.01.1922

Shurikov Nikola Titovich, b. 02.05.1924

Shurinov Ivan Lukashovich, b. 15.06.1917

Shurlapova Anna Fedorovna, b. 04.06.1918

Shurmistov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 23.09.1923

Shurpach Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1920

Shust Ivan Petrovich, b. 08.03.1925

Shust Konstantin Antonovich, b. 02.04.1926

Shustina Sofya Gdalyevna, b. 11.08.1922

Shustov Andre Gerasimovich, b. 13.09.1927

Shustov Yakov Iosifovich, b. 06.12.1924

Shustov Yevgeny Alekseyevich, b. 15.08.1922

Shustov Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 28.11.1928

Shut Nadezhda Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1923

Shutik Andre Grigoryevich, b. 01.08.1919

Shutikova Olga Ivanovna, b. 20.01.1930

Shutikova Tatyana Grigoryevna, b. 14.10.1921

Shutov Genrikh Afanasyevich, b. 07.04.1925

Shutov Ivan Fokich, b. 16.06.1923

Shutov Nikola Anufrievich, b. 25.05.1927

Shutov Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.02.1923

Shutov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 07.21.1923

Shutova Antonina Ivanovna, b. 02.10.1920

Shutova Irina Stepanovna, b. 13.04.1928

Shutova Maria Adamovna, b. 01.01.1914

Shutova Nina Maksimovna, b. 24.01.1916

Shutova Yelizaveta Trofimovna, b. 05.01.1925

Shvab Shlema Yudalevich, b. 04.02.1920

Shvadronov Georgy Grigoryevich, b. 11.19.1916

Shvako Maria Pavlovna, b. 27.08.1925

Shvaranovich Viktor Iosifovich, b. 20.10.1924

Shvarev Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 25.12.1923

Shvartsman Mikhail Davydovich, b. 03.05.1928

Shved Adam Mikhalovich, b. 02.01.1919

Shvedov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 28.11.1924

Shvedov Moise Parfenovich, b. 23.01.1923

Shvedov Serge Gerasimovich, b. 17.01.1926

Shvedov Vasily Gerasimovich, b. 07.02.1929

Shvedova Lidia Romanovna, b. 27.06.1928

Shvedova Maria Ivanovna, b. 18.07.1926

Shvedovskaya Nadezhda Fedorovna, b. 01.01.1924

Shvedyuk Petr Fedorovich, b. 08.23.1922

Shvetsov Gavriil Ivanovich, b. 06.04.1926

Shveyev Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 20.02.1928

Shvydkov Konstantin Sergeyevich, b. 20.03.1926

Sibilev Stepan Titovich, b. 06.11.1922

Sidin Valentin Borisovich, b. 09.04.1927

Sidnin Aleksandr Yevdokimovich, b. 20.10.1926

Sidoreko Polina Porfenovna, b. 01.07.1923

Sidorenko Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 07.22.1926

Sidorenko Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Sidorenko Anatolia Vladimirovna, b. 01.07.1922

Sidorenko Anna Nikitichna, b. 01.07.1926

Sidorenko Georgy Gavrilovich, b. 05.12.1926

Sidorenko Ilya Arkhipovich, b. 01.07.1910

Sidorenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 22.03.1924

Sidorenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.05.1927

Sidorenko Ivan Petrovich, b. 01.07.1921

Sidorenko Ivan Sazonovich, b. 12.02.1914

Sidorenko Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 10.11.1919

Sidorenko Nikola Petrovich, b. 14.02.1922

Sidorenko Olga Stepanovna, b. 06.04.1928

Sidorenko Petr Yevseyevich, b. 12.07.1907

Sidorenko Savely Timofeyevich, b. 02.05.1924

Sidorenko Tatyana Aleksandrov, b. 11.02.1922

Sidorenko Tatyana Aleksandrovna, b. 11.02.1922

Sidorenko Yevgeny Petrovich, b. 18.03.1922

Sidorenkov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 07.15.1922

Sidorenkov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 21.01.1915

Sidorkin Aleksandr Mironovich, b. 01.04.1924

Sidorkin Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 02.04.1917

Sidorkin Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 15.05.1926

Sidorkin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 23.01.1924

Sidorov Andre Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1913

Sidorov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 26.04.1926

Sidorov Kupriyan Afanasyevich, b. 01.01.1926

Sidorova Anna Dorofeyevna, b. 10.04.1928

Sidorova Yekaterina Timofeyevna, b. 01.07.1925

Sidorsky Ivan Adamovich, b. 07.02.1923

Sidraleva Tatyana Yefimovna, b. 16.12.1922

Sidsky Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.12.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Gatalsky Anton Stepanovich