Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Terekhin Serge Timofeyevich, b. 12.11.1913

Terekhov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 10.07.1927

Terekhov Fedor Fedorovich, b. 01.03.1930

Terekhov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 07.05.1924

Terekhov Mikhail Anisimovich, b. 23.12.1920

Terekhov Petr Afanasyevich, b. 25.12.1921

Terentyev Dmitry Gavrilovich, b. 20.09.1914

Terentyev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 23.09.1920

Terentyev Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 13.04.1922

Terentyev Viktor Fedorovich, b. 19.09.1925

Tereshchenko Ivan Mironovich, b. 26.01.1920

Terskov Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 03.12.1927

Testin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1917

Teushchakov Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 31.08.1915

Tikhomirov Ivan Arsentyevich, b. 25.06.1921

Tikhonov Anatoly Yefimovich, b. 25.09.1916

Tikhonov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 21.02.1922

Tikhonov Leonid Dmitrievich, b. 08.03.1924

Tikhonov Mikhail Antonovich, b. 24.01.1923

Tikhonov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1926

Tikhonov Petr Yakovlevich, b. 16.09.1924

Tilichenko Nadezhda Filippovna, b. 10.11.1927

Timchenko Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 16.11.1925

Timirshina Khamida Shafikovna, b. 26.10.1928

Timofeyev Alekse Arkhipovich, b. 17.03.1912

Timofeyev Anatoly Kuzmich, b. 23.04.1921

Timofeyev Andre Yevdokimovich, b. 22.09.1924

Timofeyev Anton Makarovich, b. 27.04.1924

Timofeyev Leonid Konstantinovich, b. 15.02.1926

Timofeyev Melody Timofeyevich, b. 13.02.1925

Timofeyev Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 07.10.1924

Timofeyev Nikifor Andreyevich, b. 03.05.1924

Timofeyev Vadim Mitrofanovich, b. 03.01.1925

Timofeyev Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 14.06.1927

Timokhov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 08.03.1919

Timoshchenko Polina Kuzminichna, b. 25.12.1924

Timoshenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 09.06.1918

Timoshenko Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 24.03.1920

Timoshnikov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 28.09.1913

Timukin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 26.07.1924

Timulsky Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 28.03.1919

Tipigin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 17.09.1926

Tipsin Pavel Matveyevich, b. 11.06.1924

Tipsin Petr Mikhalovich, b. 29.01.1924

Tishelovich Ivan Ivanovich, b. 24.07.1926

Tishenin Ivan Ivanovich, b. 02.01.1926

Tishkov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 16.09.1926

Titkov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 29.08.1923

Tiunov Petr Fedorovich, b. 19.06.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Kazmin Gennady Sergeyevich