Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Mogilev Region9734 Vitebsk Region12140

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gabrus Vladimir Petrovich, b. 1923

Gabrusev Petr Vasilyevich, b. 1921

Gabruseva Anna Stepanovna, b. 1922

Gachukov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 1923

Gaduchenok Yulyan Alekseyevich, b. 1924

Gaduk Olga Antonovna, b. 1921

Gadukevich Mikhail Zakharovich, b. 1926

Gadukov Anatoly Kirillovich, b. 1924

Gadukov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 1923

Gagalinsky Fedor Borisovich, b. 1923

Gagiev Nikola Narimovich, b. 1919

Gako Nina Nikitichna, b. 1923

Gakov Ivan Yefremovich, b. 1926

Gakov Pavel Titovich, b. 1927

Galabutsky Andre Maksimovich, b. 1925

Galadin Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 1921

Galagayev Viktor Andreyevich, b. 1924

Galakov Mikhail Savelyevich, b. 1924

Galakova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 1911

Galaktionov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 1920

Galankov Petr Tarasovich, b. 1926

Galanova Polina Sergeyevna, b. 1918

Galatsevich Zakhar Ivanovich, b. 1923

Galimskaya Klavdia Yermolayevna, b. 1928

Galinovskaya Yekaterina Matveyevna, b. 1926

Galinovsky Akim Grigoryevich, b. 1910

Galinovsky Ivan Kirillovich, b. 1917

Galinovsky Viktor Ivanovich, b. 1924

Galinovsky Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 1928

Galiseyeva Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 1922

Galka Lyubov Andreyevna, b. 1921

Galka Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 1922

Galkevich Boris Ivanovich, b. 1923

Galkevich Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 1925

Galkevich Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 1924

Galkin Aleksandr Nikitich, b. 1928

Galkin Dmitry Mikheyevich, b. 1926

Galkina Vera Klimentyevna, b. 1924

Galkov Petr Pavlovich, b. 1926

Galkovsky Vasily Ivanovich, b. 1925

Galochkin Vasily Fedotovich, b. 1922

Galochkina Maria Vasilyevna, b. 1929

Galuza Andre Timofeyevich, b. 1927

Galyga Ivan Kharitonovich, b. 1922

Galygin Alekse Trofimovich, b. 1920

Galynskaya Yekaterina Demidovna, b. 1921

Galynsky Serge Timofeyevich, b. 1922

Gamora Konstantin Petrovich, b. 1918

Ganak Anna Vasilyevna, b. 1922

Ganakov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 1923

Ganchurin Petr Selvestrovich, b. 1920

Ganskaya Vilia Semenovna, b. 1926

Ganzhin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 1925

Gapankova Sofia Filippovna, b. 1921

Gapeyenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 1925

Gapeyev Ivan Borisovich, b. 1924

Gapeyev Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 1926

Gapeyev Kirill Romanovich, b. 1921

Gapeyev Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 1923

Gapeyev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 1921

Gaponenko Ivan Ksenofontovi, b. 1914

Veteran Search

Example: Izakson Isaak Yudovich