Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Belarus Estonia Georgia Kyrgyzstan Latvia Moldova Turkmenistan Ukraine Кazakhstan Trans-Dniester Czech Republic Israel USA

Mogilev Region9734 Vitebsk Region12140

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Rudak Arkady Aleksandrovich, b. 21.09.1924

Rudak Petr Petrovich, b. 29.12.1923

Rudakov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 10.12.1923

Rudakov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 15.07.1916

Rudakov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 06.04.1928

Rudakov Vladimir Fomich, b. 01.08.1925

Rudakova Anna Matveyevna, b. 01.07.1917

Rudaya Tatyana Grigoryevna, b. 20.02.1922

Rudenko Alekse Romanovich, b. 30.03.1928

Rudenko Grigory Tikhonovich, b. 04.09.1925

Rudenko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 18.09.1919

Rudenko Lidia Dmitrievna, b. 07.09.1924

Rudenko Maria Vasilyevna, b. 21.11.1925

Rudenkov Vasily Illarionovich, b. 11.12.1918

Rudenok Aleksandr Karpovich, b. 20.10.1923

Rudenok Ivan Antonovich, b. 28.04.1918

Rudenok Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 31.10.1925

Rudenok Vasily Iosifovich, b. 01.07.1924

Rudenskaya Varvara Nikolayevna, b. 05.11.1913

Rudichenko Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 01.01.1920

Rudichenko Nikola Petrovich, b. 11.01.1925

Rudikova Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 21.04.1924

Rudina Reveka Abramovna, b. 07.04.1910

Rudko Alekse Ivanovich, b. 03.11.1917

Rudko Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1923

Rudko Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 06.07.1922

Rudko Nikola Dorofeyevich, b. 01.05.1921

Rudko Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 20.08.1923

Rudleva Valentina Pavlovna, b. 18.10.1926

Rudnovsky Leonid Vladimirovich, b. 05.09.1924

Rudov Petr Vikentyevich, b. 12.07.1921

Ruklinsky Ivan Spiridonovich, b. 12.04.1919

Rukol Olga Kuzminichna, b. 01.07.1923

Ruleva Aleksandra Leonovna, b. 25.06.1925

Ruleva Maria Petrovna, b. 20.07.1928

Ruleva Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 13.07.1923

Rulko Nikola Filippovich, b. 20.09.1919

Rulko Pelageya Mikheyevna, b. 05.05.1919

Rum Yevgeny Fomich, b. 15.11.1928

Rummo Viktor Kondratyevich, b. 10.08.1924

Rumo Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 10.11.1919

Rumyantsev Nikola Andreyevich, b. 14.11.1926

Rumyantseva Anastasia Nikiforovna, b. 07.01.1918

Rumyantseva Anna Timofeyevna, b. 06.07.1921

Rundo Ignaty Ignatyevich, b. 25.02.1923

Rusak Iosif Vasilyevich, b. 25.01.1926

Rusakevich Nadezhda Grigoryevna, b. 30.08.1921

Rusakov Stepan Dmitrievich, b. 20.05.1926

Rusakov Yakov Fedoseyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Rusakovich Alfons Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1921

Rusakovich Fedor Ivanovich, b. 18.09.1918

Rusalovsky Dmitry Nesterovich, b. 18.10.1926

Rusalovsky Illarion Savelyevich, b. 23.02.1917

Rusalovsky Ivan Nesterovich, b. 01.07.1917

Rusetskaya Nellya Stanislavovna, b. 02.08.1922

Rusetsky Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 04.03.1929

Russkikh Nikandr Andreyevich, b. 29.10.1921

Rustikov Pavel Petrovich, b. 05.03.1922

Rutkovskaya Anna Vasilyevna, b. 01.07.1904

Rutkovskaya Stanislav Vladimirovna, b. 20.08.1921

Rutkovskaya Viktoria Petrovna, b. 15.07.1923

Rutkovsky Grigory Grigroryevich, b. 25.03.1925

Rutkovsky Viktor Stanislavovich, b. 23.11.1921

Ruzhentseva Praskovya Fedorovna, b. 09.10.1922

Ryabchenkov Anton Avramovich, b. 01.07.1911

Ryabchenkova Olga Timofeyevna, b. 11.07.1921

Ryabchuk Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 10.03.1926

Ryabets Pavel Anufrievich, b. 10.09.1916

Ryabkina Zoya Ivanovna, b. 24.08.1927

Ryabov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 05.05.1921

Ryabov Petr Ivanovich, b. 05.01.1920

Ryabova Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 13.02.1924

Ryabtsev Nikola Andreyevich, b. 20.07.1920

Ryabtseva Maria Fedosovna, b. 01.07.1921

Ryabukha Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 01.06.1927

Ryabusheva Maria Dmitrievna, b. 16.12.1922

Ryabushko Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 07.06.1925

Ryakhovsky Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 14.05.1925

Ryasov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 11.02.1914

Ryazanov Serge Aleksandrovi, b. 18.10.1923

Ryazanova Leonida Ivanovna, b. 23.09.1923

Ryazanskaya Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 10.04.1918

Ryazantsev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 10.03.1925

Ryazhkin Vladimir Nikiforovich, b. 05.09.1927

Rybachenok Leonid Leonovich, b. 01.07.1921

Rybachenok Vasily Andreyevich, b. 25.12.1914

Rybakov Alekse Zakharovich, b. 15.05.1924

Rybakov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 14.03.1919

Rybakov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 24.12.1926

Rybakov Vasily Gerasimovich, b. 20.06.1925

Rybakov Vasily Maksimovich, b. 14.01.1922

Rybakov Viktor Ilyich, b. 14.03.1925

Rybakova Yelena Iosifovna, b. 15.05.1926

Rybalchenko Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 25.12.1921

Rybalchenko Maria Ilyinichna, b. 15.02.1924

Rybalchenko Yevgeny Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1918

Rybalkina Varvara Alekseyevna, b. 10.04.1929

Rybka Nina Grigoryevna, b. 28.03.1928

Rybkina Olga Vasilyevna, b. 20.05.1912

Rybnikov Ivan Avdeyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Rybnikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1922

Rybtsov Ivan Semenovich, b. 19.06.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Burda Anastasia Aleksandrovna