Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Andreyanov Ivan Andreyanovich, b. 25.03.1916

Andreyev Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 08.08.1922

Andreyev Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 22.08.1917

Andreyev Alekse Stepanovich, b. 15.06.1921

Andreyev Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 22.02.1925

Andreyev Alfy Nikolayevich, b. 21.06.1927

Andreyev Anatoly Petrovich

Andreyev Fedor Vasilyevich

Andreyev Filofe Polikarpovich, b. 22.09.1923

Andreyev Ivan Semenovich, b. 22.07.1921

Andreyev Nikola Ilyich, b. 10.05.1924

Andreyev Nikola Nikitich, b. 22.12.1928

Andreyev Nikola Vasilyevich

Andreyev Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 16.07.1925

Andreyev Vasily Petrovich, b. 24.08.1924

Andreyeva Kaleria Sergeyevna, b. 07.07.1922

Andreyeva Lidia Stepanovna, b. 19.04.1926

Andreyeva Raisa Konstantinovna, b. 25.05.1928

Andreyeva Valentina Alekseyevna

Andreyeva Yevdokia Georgievna, b. 23.02.1924

Andrianova Anna Nikolayevna, b. 04.12.1924

Andrievsky Vitaly Alekseyevich, b. 10.11.1925

Andriyanichev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 02.12.1926

Andriyauskas Kazis Yuozovich, b. 03.08.1926

Andronov Anatoly Pavlovich

Andronov Igor Petrovich, b. 01.06.1922

Androsenkov Nikola Stepanovich, b. 25.02.1924

Androsov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 11.11.1925

Andrusenko Anatoly Zakharovich, b. 24.10.1924

Andryakov Valentin Nikolayevich

Andryukhin Ivan Yegorovich, b. 15.04.1923

Andryukova Klavdia Georgievna, b. 10.03.1920

Andryukova Yevgenia Dmitrievna, b. 12.02.1923

Andryushchenko Maria Fedorovna, b. 09.01.1916

Andryushchenko Tody Zetlinovich, b. 15.11.1924

Andryushin Gennady Ivanovich, b. 22.11.1929

Anikeyev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 07.05.1927

Anikin Aleksandr Panteleyevich, b. 27.07.1923

Anishchenkov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 02.05.1926

Anisimkin Nikola Yefremovich, b. 20.09.1926

Anisimkova Yelena Aleksandrovna, b. 15.07.1921

Anisimov Nikola Nikitovich, b. 04.12.1924

Anisimov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 28.09.1924

Anisimov Viktor Pavlovich, b. 29.10.1918

Anisimova Alberta Matveyevna

Anisimova Aleksandra Vasilyevna

Anisimova Vera Timofeyevna, b. 10.09.1923

Anisimova Zinaida Andreyevna, b. 16.04.1925

Anisina Anna Anufrievna, b. 03.02.1921

Aniskina Anastasia Timofeyevna, b. 06.03.1921

Aniskov Semen Nikolayevich, b. 10.06.1925

Anokhin Grigory Anisimovich, b. 27.02.1915

Anokhin Ivan Ivanovich

Anokhina Sofya Ivanovna, b. 14.08.1916

Anokhina Taisya Nikolayevna

Anosova Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 13.03.1926

Anshukova Vera Semenovna, b. 01.07.1922

Antipova Yekaterina Pavlovna

Antipova Zoya Konstantinovna

Antonenko Alekse Kuzmich

Antonenko Nikola Andreyevich

Antonenko Vasily Pavlovich, b. 17.03.1926

Antonov Gennady Stepanovich

Antonov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 02.01.1926

Antonova Irina Borisovna, b. 28.10.1927

Antonova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 23.06.1926

Antonova Vera Korneyevna, b. 02.03.1923

Antonova Vera Vladimirovna, b. 22.05.1923

Antonova Yevgenia Antonovna, b. 06.01.1921

Antonyuk Ivan Semenovich, b. 01.08.1926

Antonyuk Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 05.09.1924

Antoshina Zinaida Aleksandrovna, b. 27.10.1925

Antoshkin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 01.01.1921

Antropov Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 02.05.1926

Antunovich Pavel Markovich, b. 17.04.1927

Anuchkina Maria Fedorovna, b. 22.02.1923

Anufriev Vasily Andreyevich, b. 02.02.1919

Anufrieva Lidia Petrovna, b. 10.05.1926

Anurin Serge Ivanovich, b. 23.10.1923

Anyukhin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 31.07.1927

Apalkov Yegor Pimenovich, b. 20.04.1925

Apanasenko Vasily Akimovich, b. 22.04.1924

Apraksina Yelizaveta Aleksandrovna

Arabyants Anastasia Aleksandrovna, b. 04.01.1924

Arakelov Vladimir Konstantinovich, b. 16.07.1925

Arapov Nikola Prokhorovich, b. 29.11.1925

Arapov Vladimir Fedorovich

Veteran Search

Example: Yemelyanova Anna Mikhalovna