Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Rubakha Ivan Sergeyevich

Rubalevsky Borukh Lipovich

Ruban Vasily Ilyich, b. 01.04.1919

Rubanov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 10.04.1916

Rubashkin Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 03.09.1926

Rubinshten Mikhail Lvovich

Rubtsova Ida Yevseyevna

Ruchka Valentina Ivanovna, b. 25.05.1922

Rud Ivan Parfentyevich, b. 27.04.1926

Rud Nikola Ivanovich

Rudakov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 24.07.1925

Rudakov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 20.09.1916

Rudakova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 19.11.1921

Rudenko Anna Andreyevna, b. 24.07.1918

Rudenko Mikhail Petrovich, b. 15.11.1925

Rudenko Petr Prokopyevich, b. 14.07.1920

Rudenko Valentina Semenovna, b. 07.07.1919

Rudenus Stanislav Viktorovich, b. 08.05.1924

Rudy Vyacheslav Sergeyevich, b. 04.09.1924

Rudyaga Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 24.11.1927

Rukavichnikov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 01.01.1927

Rumovskaya Sofia Semenovna, b. 01.05.1922

Rumyantsev Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 15.01.1925

Rumyantsev Aleksandr Ivanovich

Rumyantsev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.01.1923

Rumyantseva Antonina Pavlovna, b. 18.11.1923

Rumyantseva Erna Eduardovna, b. 18.04.1922

Rumynin Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 28.10.1926

Rundayeva Maria Stepanovna

Rusakov Lev Yakovlevich, b. 15.03.1926

Rusakov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 19.02.1920

Rusakova Irina Vladimirovna, b. 27.11.1922

Rusanov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 04.08.1926

Rusanov Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 26.10.1922

Rusanova Nina Petrovna, b. 25.12.1920

Rusetsky Ilya Danilovich, b. 01.10.1920

Rushchenko Vera Kirillovna, b. 06.09.1923

Rusina Avgusta Aleksandrovna, b. 15.11.1924

Rusinov Georgy Vasilyevich

Rusinov Pavel Ilyich

Rusnak Anna Ivanovna, b. 12.02.1922

Russkikh Nikola Ivanovich, b. 18.02.1921

Ruzhkov Aleksandr Sidorovich, b. 14.08.1925

Ruzhnikov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 23.04.1925

Ryabichenko Yakov Trofimovich, b. 25.09.1925

Ryabikin Yefim Ustinovich, b. 02.01.1926

Ryabikova Nina Tikhonovna, b. 15.01.1924

Ryabinina Lidia Fedorovna

Ryabko Fedor Yemelyanovich, b. 26.10.1926

Ryabko Vasily Ivanovich

Ryabkov Kronid Vasilyevich

Ryabkova Anna Filippovna, b. 08.08.1918

Ryabov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 12.10.1923

Ryabova Tamara Yakovlevna, b. 17.03.1926

Ryabova Valentina Petrovna, b. 13.08.1927

Ryabova Vera Antonovna, b. 23.04.1918

Ryabtsev Vasily Nikandrovich, b. 15.02.1923

Ryabtseva Galina Pavlovna, b. 23.02.1924

Ryabtseva Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 01.07.1919

Ryabukhina Zinaida Nikolayevna, b. 23.04.1923

Ryabyshkin Valentin Fedorovich, b. 05.01.1925

Ryapolov Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 22.03.1919

Ryazanova Valentina Pavlovna, b. 05.09.1920

Rybachuk Viktor Petrovich, b. 16.10.1924

Rybak Vladimir Ignatyevich

Rybakov Serge Sergeyevich, b. 09.09.1925

Rybakov Vasily Yevseyevich, b. 18.09.1924

Rybakov Vladimir Gavrilovich, b. 26.03.1924

Rybalchenko Zinaida Leontyevna, b. 09.10.1919

Rybalkin Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1927

Rybin Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 24.02.1925

Rybina Lyudmila Nikolayevna, b. 15.06.1928

Rybkin Vasily Lukyanovich

Rybko Serge Stepanovich, b. 24.09.1927

Rybtsov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 22.04.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Kolomak Nikola Grigoryevich