Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gusakov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 09.05.1919

Gusakov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 13.08.1925

Gusakov Petr Stepanovich, b. 09.07.1923

Gusakov Vitaly Matveyevich, b. 19.05.1925

Gusarov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 17.07.1925

Gusarov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 11.06.1925

Gusarov Petr Petrovich, b. 05.03.1924

Guselnikov Akendin Fedorovich, b. 03.09.1926

Guselnikova Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 15.11.1922

Gusev Alekse Kuzmich, b. 22.06.1933

Gusev Arkady Antipovich, b. 08.08.1925

Gusev Arkady Vasilyevich, b. 25.10.1923

Gusev Ivan Semenovich, b. 31.08.1919

Gusev Nikola Yefimovich, b. 12.12.1926

Gusev Semen Stepanovich, b. 16.02.1926

Gusev Vasily Fedorovich, b. 28.12.1927

Gusev Vasily Ilyich, b. 21.11.1929

Gusev Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 04.03.1924

Gusev Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 19.01.1922

Guseva Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 19.04.1919

Guseva Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 01.11.1924

Guseva Genrietta Petrovna, b. 28.07.1927

Guseva Klavdia Timofeyevna, b. 01.08.1922

Guseva Maria Petrovna, b. 26.01.1919

Guseva Sofia Arturovna, b. 04.11.1924

Guseva Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 24.12.1918

Guseva Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 22.11.1924

Guseva Yevgenia Petrovna, b. 17.12.1923

Gushchin Alekse Yemelyanovich, b. 01.11.1918

Guskova Varvara Stepanovna, b. 08.06.1922

Gussar Vera Ivanovna, b. 25.04.1925

Gusyatnikova Antonina Yegorovna, b. 01.05.1925

Gutovskaya Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 22.03.1920

Gutovsky Pavel Ivanovich, b. 07.02.1923

Guzenko Maria Fedorovna, b. 20.12.1920

Guzheva Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 20.12.1928

Gvardin Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 16.07.1923

Gverstnov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 30.11.1922

Gvozdarev Ivan Pavlovich, b. 03.06.1922

Gvozdarev Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1927

Gvozdareva Antonina Pavlovna, b. 22.09.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Kozlov Valentin Nikityevich