Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Skobelev Leonid Filippovich, b. 14.11.1925

Skobeleva Anastasia Fedorovna, b. 27.01.1926

Skobeleva Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 10.01.1927

Skobeleva Zinaida Semenovna, b. 08.06.1927

Skobeltsyna Yelena Ivanovna, b. 08.11.1921

Skobkina Valentina Petrovna, b. 01.01.1922

Skokina Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 02.01.1926

Skokova Anastasia Fedorovna, b. 15.06.1924

Skoldutskaya Olga Dmitrievna, b. 20.07.1923

Skomorokhov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 15.01.1921

Skopina Olga Sergeyevna, b. 28.08.1921

Skornyakov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 12.08.1927

Skornyakova Yelena Yakovlevna, b. 09.07.1923

Skorobogatko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 04.04.1915

Skorodumov Yefim Fedorovich, b. 21.10.1923

Skovoroda Lyubov Alekseyevna, b. 18.07.1925

Skovoroda Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 09.06.1922

Skovoroda Pavel Artemyevich, b. 13.08.1927

Skryabin Veniamin Konstantinovich, b. 21.03.1929

Skuridin Ivan Illarionovich, b. 03.12.1927

Skuyev Ivan Platonovich, b. 09.06.1918

Skuyeva Anastasia Pavlovna, b. 13.03.1925

Skvortsov Roman Pavlovich, b. 19.06.1925

Skvortsova Maria Stepanovna, b. 27.08.1919

Skvortsova Taisia Mikhalovna, b. 14.10.1918

Slepenkova Anna Petrovna, b. 16.02.1918

Slivkin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 15.05.1924

Slizkov Viktor Gavrilovich, b. 02.08.1924

Slizkova Nina Yefimovna, b. 31.05.1925

Slobodov Iosif Mikhalovich, b. 13.12.1925

Slobodsko Mikhail Semenovich, b. 23.11.1929

Smakauz Yakov Lukich, b. 18.09.1919

Smalko Polina Dmitrievna, b. 29.12.1923

Smaznov Yuly Petrovich, b. 02.08.1927

Smirnov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.08.1922

Smirnov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 26.09.1923

Smirnov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 02.08.1917

Smirnov Aleksandr Timofeyevich, b. 10.05.1926

Smirnov Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 28.06.1924

Smirnov Arkady Ivanovich, b. 31.10.1922

Smirnov Boris Ivanovich, b. 08.06.1922

Smirnov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 04.10.1923

Smirnov Dmitry Semenovich, b. 01.01.1914

Smirnov Grigory Aleksandrovich, b. 15.10.1923

Smirnov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 28.06.1926

Smirnov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 27.11.1925

Smirnov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1920

Smirnov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.01.1922

Smirnov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 07.07.1920

Smirnov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 28.08.1925

Smirnov Kronid Semenovich, b. 01.03.1926

Smirnov Leonid Ivanovich, b. 16.04.1923

Smirnov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 30.10.1923

Smirnov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 26.11.1926

Smirnov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 09.11.1923

Smirnov Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 10.11.1925

Smirnov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 09.10.1925

Smirnov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 03.10.1923

Smirnov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 16.05.1923

Smirnov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 20.07.1926

Smirnov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 23.11.1921

Smirnov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 25.05.1921

Smirnov Pavel Petrovich, b. 26.10.1925

Smirnov Petr Ivanovich, b. 18.01.1924

Smirnov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 05.10.1924

Smirnov Petr Timofeyevich, b. 01.01.1923

Smirnov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 15.06.1926

Smirnov Timofe Andreyevich, b. 19.06.1922

Smirnov Valentin Timofeyevich, b. 13.01.1923

Smirnov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 19.02.1925

Smirnov Vasily Danilovich, b. 10.01.1925

Smirnov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1917

Smirnov Vasily Petrovich, b. 14.10.1934

Smirnov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 26.12.1923

Smirnov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 11.03.1927

Smirnov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 22.12.1927

Smirnova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 16.02.1923

Smirnova Aleksandra Yegorovna, b. 10.01.1924

Smirnova Anna Petrovna, b. 23.02.1928

Smirnova Anna Timofeyevna, b. 10.08.1922

Smirnova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 19.03.1926

Smirnova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 20.03.1922

Smirnova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 26.03.1924

Smirnova Lidia Pavlovna, b. 01.01.1921

Smirnova Lyubov Semenovna, b. 30.09.1922

Smirnova Maria Afanasyevna, b. 16.05.1922

Smirnova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 05.07.1918

Smirnova Maria Yefimovna, b. 25.07.1925

Smirnova Nina Stepanovna, b. 05.12.1927

Smirnova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 24.11.1927

Smirnova Tatyana Pavlovna, b. 18.01.1923

Smirnova Tatyana Romanovna, b. 07.01.1921

Smirnova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 26.06.1925

Smirnova Valentina Stepanovna, b. 13.11.1926

Smirnova Yefrosinya Savelyevna, b. 25.09.1922

Smirnova Yefrosinya Vasilyevna, b. 13.07.1920

Smirnova Yekaterina Aleksandrovna, b. 01.03.1922

Smirnova Yelena Akimovna, b. 03.07.1926

Smirnova Yelena Georgievna, b. 24.07.1917

Smogurov Vasily Prokofyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Smolin Anatoly Maksimovich, b. 02.01.1927

Smolov Serge Yefimovich, b. 07.04.1932

Smorodenkova Larisa Ivanovna, b. 24.06.1923

Smorodenkova Nina Ivanovna, b. 11.02.1926

Smorodin Petr Sergeyevich, b. 18.01.1924

Smorodin Viktor Pavlovich, b. 05.11.1923

Smorygo Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 14.08.1922

Smorygo Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 10.10.1925

Smorygo Vladimir Mefodyevich, b. 17.11.1925

Smurov Mikhail Leonidovich, b. 02.10.1915

Smurov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 02.04.1924

Smurova Tamara Vladimirovna, b. 22.03.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Kozlov Zinovy Filippovich