Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gumarov Mikhail Borisovich, b. 30.08.1923

Gumenny Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 21.04.1921

Gumenyuk Stepan Kononovich, b. 29.09.1914

Gumnov Semen Grigoryevich, b. 27.04.1919

Gunin Mikhail Fedotovich, b. 02.11.1925

Gunya Nikola Ivanovich, b. 21.03.1926

Guralnik Benyamin Moiseyevich, b. 09.01.1924

Gurchenko Natalya Yefimovna, b. 30.08.1922

Gurin Fedor Ivanovich, b. 12.10.1923

Gurkov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 26.03.1924

Gurnitsky Pavel Yemelyanovich, b. 09.01.1921

Gurnovich Vasily Stepanovich, b. 04.03.1926

Gurov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 01.01.1926

Gurov Valentin Grigoryevich, b. 30.03.1925

Gurov Viktor Afanasyevich, b. 10.01.1926

Gurova Nina Ivanovna, b. 01.09.1924

Guryanichev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1933

Guryanov Yakov Petrovich, b. 01.07.1926

Guryayev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 18.03.1921

Gusak Ulyana Dmitrievna, b. 23.11.1923

Gusak Vasily Yevtikhovich, b. 17.05.1922

Gusar Aleksandr Klimentyevich, b. 30.10.1926

Guselnikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 03.07.1926

Guselnikova Chernia Abramovna, b. 26.03.1920

Gusenok Valentina Fominichna, b. 14.08.1926

Gusev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 16.10.1923

Gusev Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 22.06.1923

Gusev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 15.10.1920

Gusev Oktyabrin Ivanovich, b. 02.10.1924

Gusev Serge Ivanovich, b. 20.01.1915

Guseva Maria Titovna, b. 11.12.1915

Guseva Natalya Ivanovna, b. 29.08.1925

Gushcha Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1919

Gushchin Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 26.01.1926

Gushin Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 22.06.1922

Gusiletov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 19.09.1925

Gustenev Leonid Sergeyevich, b. 30.01.1924

Gusynina Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 05.10.1930

Gutarova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 15.02.1915

Gutman Arnold Aleksandrovich, b. 25.12.1925

Gutov Fedor Stepanovich, b. 19.02.1924

Guts Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 07.01.1922

Gutsalo Vera Savelyevna, b. 18.12.1921

Gutsko Ilya Konstantinovich, b. 02.07.1921

Guz Ivan Andreyevich, b. 08.03.1922

Guz Maria Petrovna, b. 08.11.1924

Guz Maria Vasilyevna, b. 22.04.1922

Guz Yelizaveta Timofeyevna, b. 27.12.1924

Guze Ivan Moiseyevich, b. 23.10.1925

Guzenko Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 08.05.1924

Guzeyev Vladimir Anisimovich, b. 17.09.1927

Guzheleva Praskovya Aleksandrovna, b. 10.11.1919

Guzichenko Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 05.02.1926

Guznenkov Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 15.03.1930

Gvozdakov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 27.12.1927

Gvozdenko Viktor Fedorovich, b. 18.12.1918

Gvozdev Boris Sergeyevich, b. 15.06.1921

Gvozdikov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.12.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Turapina Aleksandra Ivanovna