Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Ruban Pavel Fedorovich, b. 15.02.1924

Rubanenko Pavel Sergeyevich, b. 15.08.1925

Rubanenko Roman Matveyevich, b. 14.11.1923

Rubanov Georgy Mikhalovich, b. 15.08.1922

Rubanov Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 28.01.1927

Rubanov Petr Iosifovich, b. 25.11.1918

Rubtsov Ignaty Ivanovich, b. 05.09.1916

Rubtsova Dinaida Trofimovna, b. 14.10.1921

Rubtsova Gretta Alekseyevna, b. 07.04.1927

Ruchkin Vladimir Platonovich, b. 19.09.1927

Rud Zinaida Aleksandrovna, b. 30.10.1925

Rudakov Aleksandr Vladimirovich, b. 04.11.1927

Rudakova Anna Panteleyevna, b. 21.12.1921

Rudel Anna Stefanovna, b. 25.07.1925

Rudenko Georgy Matveyevich, b. 01.09.1921

Rudenko Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 10.01.1927

Rudenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 30.01.1924

Rudenko Leonid Prokhorovich, b. 26.03.1920

Rudenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.12.1926

Rudenko Petr Yemelyanovich, b. 01.01.1926

Rudenko Semen Klimentyevich, b. 17.12.1926

Rudenko Stepan Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1923

Rudenko Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 07.03.1922

Rudenko Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 21.12.1920

Rudenok Mark Ivanovich, b. 12.01.1922

Rudkova Anna Stepanovna, b. 01.07.1914

Rudneva Anna Feodosievna, b. 21.10.1921

Rudnik Konstantin Nikonorovich, b. 22.02.1917

Rudnitsky Vitaly Aleksandrovich, b. 09.03.1925

Rudovich Petr Petrovich, b. 16.01.1926

Rudskikh Adolf Afanasyevich, b. 05.02.1925

Rudskikh Dmitry Yefimovich, b. 05.11.1924

Rudzeyeva Valentina Ilyinichna, b. 23.07.1923

Rumanov Boris Viktorovich, b. 26.04.1923

Rumenko Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 14.01.1927

Rumyantsev Ivan Stepanovich, b. 10.08.1924

Rumyantsev Maksim Dmitrievich, b. 29.01.1921

Rumyantsev Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 24.11.1924

Rumyantsev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 27.05.1921

Rumyantsev Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 28.03.1924

Rupasova Tatyana Afonasyevna, b. 01.01.1923

Rusak Aleksandra Andreyevna, b. 18.05.1921

Rusakov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 15.08.1919

Rusakov Vladimir Spiridonovich, b. 01.06.1931

Rusanov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 29.03.1928

Rusanov Georgy Sergeyevich, b. 02.05.1919

Rusanov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1920

Rusanov Ivan Zakharovich, b. 09.07.1924

Rusanov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 20.09.1926

Rusanov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 19.09.1926

Rusanov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 07.11.1923

Rusenko Vera Yevgenyevna, b. 04.06.1925

Rushkova Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 29.05.1920

Rusin Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 13.04.1921

Rusinov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 08.02.1923

Rusinov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 22.06.1926

Rusinova Alevtina Borislavovna, b. 01.01.1924

Russkikh Pavel Ivanovich, b. 10.01.1921

Russkov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 19.08.1914

Russkov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 16.09.1914

Ruzina Nadezhda Andreyevna, b. 25.12.1922

Ryabchenko Semen Lukyanovich, b. 25.04.1914

Ryabenko Leonid Georgievich, b. 14.08.1922

Ryabikov Anisim Nikiforovich, b. 22.02.1923

Ryabikov Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 22.11.1925

Ryabinin Konstantin Afanasyevich, b. 21.10.1916

Ryabinin Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 05.02.1923

Ryabinina Maria Pavlovna, b. 06.01.1916

Ryabkov Aleksandr Yevgenyevich, b. 23.08.1921

Ryabov Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 26.10.1922

Ryabova Ninel Aleksandrovna, b. 13.07.1926

Ryabtsev Nikola Sidorovich, b. 01.12.1924

Ryabukha Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 02.01.1926

Ryabukha Tatyana Timofeyevna, b. 25.01.1925

Ryabushkin Viktor Ilyich, b. 31.01.1915

Ryabyshev Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 08.12.1925

Ryachkin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1923

Ryachkin Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 15.10.1924

Ryadovo Yakov Ilyich, b. 13.10.1923

Ryakhovsky Vasily Vladimirovich, b. 06.04.1926

Ryashentsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 21.01.1927

Ryaskina Anna Fedorovna, b. 07.02.1924

Ryazanov Semen Sergeyevich, b. 01.10.1924

Rybakonenko Vasily Yegorovich, b. 02.03.1923

Rybakov Filipp Mikhalovich, b. 06.11.1922

Rybakov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 18.08.1925

Rybakov Nikola Tikhonovich, b. 01.07.1917

Rybakov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 29.02.1928

Rybakova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 03.08.1922

Rybalchenko Ivan Pavlovich, b. 28.11.1924

Rybalko Nikola Ignatyevich, b. 12.01.1927

Rybalko Olga Grigoryevna, b. 01.11.1917

Rybalko Taisia Petrovna, b. 25.05.1921

Rybalko Vasily Petrovich, b. 22.03.1914

Rybalov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 01.08.1924

Rybalov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 19.12.1920

Rybas Dmitry Antonovich, b. 26.12.1925

Rybin Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 07.11.1921

Rybin Dmitry Davydovich, b. 08.11.1920

Rybin Georgy Borisovich, b. 23.04.1921

Rybin Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 14.10.1925

Rybin Nikola Semenovich, b. 09.05.1924

Rybin Serge Ivanovich, b. 23.10.1918

Rybin Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 18.04.1925

Rybina Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 18.02.1924

Rybina Lyubov Parfiryevna, b. 03.10.1920

Rybnikova Nadezhda Zakharovna, b. 20.09.1923

Rybyakov Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 01.07.1918

Rybyakov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 11.09.1920

Rybyakov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 07.01.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Gerasimov Kuzma Pavlovich