Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Techkin Parfiry Vasilyevich, b. 23.02.1924

Tedeyeva Babale Vasilyevna, b. 02.04.1922

Telegin Pavel Semenovich, b. 03.12.1929

Telegin Petr Leontyevich, b. 27.07.1923

Telegin Vasily Danilovich, b. 04.04.1923

Telenkov Nikola Nikiforovich, b. 01.11.1923

Telnov Roman Mikhalovich, b. 30.11.1921

Telyatnikov Konstantin Mikhalovich, b. 02.05.1927

Telyatnikov Mikhail Akimovich, b. 14.10.1925

Telyatnikov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 30.10.1927

Telyatnikov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1920

Telyatnikov Valentin Maksimovich, b. 03.12.1929

Telyatnikov Viktor Petrovich, b. 01.05.1926

Telyuk Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 24.01.1923

Tem Rikhard Yakubovich, b. 29.05.1919

Temerev Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 28.12.1925

Temirev Nikola Artemyevich, b. 09.05.1919

Tents Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 25.03.1925

Teplenko Yakov Yakovlevich, b. 08.08.1923

Teplyakov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 25.12.1923

Teplyakova Maria Frolovna, b. 22.07.1921

Teplygina Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 01.01.1924

Terekhov Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 12.02.1926

Terekhov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1925

Terekhov Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 23.11.1923

Terekhov Vasily Venidiktovich, b. 14.02.1926

Terekhova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 30.08.1924

Terenin Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 11.08.1922

Terenina Vera Borisovna, b. 06.08.1914

Terentyev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 06.08.1926

Terentyev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 20.11.1921

Terentyev Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1927

Terentyev Fedor Aleksandrovich, b. 28.01.1923

Terentyev Progress Georgievich, b. 01.02.1924

Terenya Petr Kuzmich, b. 08.03.1925

Tereshchenko Nikola Panteleyevich, b. 05.12.1924

Tereshechkina Yelena Andreyevna, b. 21.04.1923

Tereshina Khionia Mikhalovna, b. 23.05.1923

Tereshkov Vasily Borisovich, b. 12.01.1924

Terleyev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.10.1927

Terleyeva Vera Yakovlevna, b. 20.10.1923

Ternitsky Fedor Davydovich, b. 20.03.1920

Ternovo Ivan Antonovich, b. 17.01.1924

Teryayev Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 12.01.1921

Teselkin Petr Timofeyevich, b. 13.02.1914

Teshchin Marat Vasilyevich, b. 25.11.1926

Teslenko Valeria Arkadyevna, b. 30.04.1924

Testyushchenkov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 20.05.1923

Teterev Alekse Petrovich, b. 23.02.1923

Tetereva Yelizoveta Semenovna, b. 15.08.1922

Teterin Grigory Nikonorovich, b. 26.11.1921

Teterin Mitrofan Krisantyevich, b. 05.06.1926

Teterin Yevgeny Mikhalovich, b. 01.12.1925

Teterina Pelageya Nikiforovna, b. 02.05.1914

Teterina Yevdokia Mikhalovna, b. 19.11.1922

Tetter Yuri Ivanovich, b. 11.01.1915

Tetyushkina Nadezhda Sergeyevna, b. 04.09.1924

Tibenko Dmitry Spiridonovich, b. 25.10.1925

Tibezh Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 15.06.1912

Tigunov Petr Nikitovich, b. 23.01.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Zatsev Vasily Ivanovich