Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Alnikova Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 08.12.1920

Alpatov Semen Arkhipovich, b. 02.02.1919

Altabayeva Anna Nikolayevna, b. 27.12.1920

Altaskaya Nina Afanasyevna, b. 26.12.1921

Altukhov Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 29.11.1927

Altukhov Fedor Fedorovich, b. 01.09.1925

Altukhov Ivan Matveyevich, b. 07.09.1921

Altukhov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1924

Altukhov Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 11.08.1924

Altukhov Vasily Semenovich, b. 14.02.1927

Altukhova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 19.07.1924

Altukhova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 05.09.1922

Altukhova Zinaida Sergeyevna, b. 26.10.1924

Alymova Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 16.06.1924

Amakanov Kambar, b. 30.05.1917

Amburtsev Serge Filippovich, b. 06.09.1925

Amburtsev Vasily Petrovich, b. 03.11.1924

Amburtseva Maria Ivanovna, b. 22.11.1921

Amozova Maria Pavlovna, b. 24.09.1924

Ananyev Dmitry Timofeyevich, b. 23.07.1926

Ananyev Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 22.05.1927

Ananyev Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 01.10.1922

Ananyeva Valentina Dmitrievna, b. 06.06.1924

Ananyin Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 15.07.1922

Anashkin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 15.04.1918

Anashkin Vasily Petrovich, b. 16.12.1925

Anchenko Anna Petrovna, b. 25.10.1922

Andreyev Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 17.01.1922

Andreyev Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 18.06.1925

Andreyev Ivan Filippovich, b. 08.09.1924

Andreyev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 27.06.1925

Andreyev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 11.09.1923

Andreyev Leonid Panteleyevich, b. 20.06.1926

Andreyev Nikola Illarionovich, b. 18.05.1925

Andreyev Nikola Maksimovich, b. 20.12.1922

Andreyev Serge Ivanovich, b. 10.09.1920

Andreyev Stanislav Semenovich, b. 26.09.1926

Andreyev Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 21.07.1924

Andreyeva Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 06.06.1919

Andreyeva Anastasia Zakharovna, b. 05.12.1924

Andreyeva Anna Ivanovna, b. 24.01.1923

Andreyeva Anna Semenovna, b. 19.04.1923

Andreyeva Darya Ivanovna, b. 16.01.1923

Andreyeva Matrena Georgievna, b. 17.02.1923

Andreyeva Nina Alekseyevna, b. 20.05.1924

Andreyeva Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 13.08.1924

Andreyeva Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 27.01.1923

Andreyeva Yelena Ivanovna, b. 09.10.1923

Andrianov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 29.06.1924

Andrianov Grigory Pavlovich, b. 01.07.1912

Andrianov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 19.12.1917

Andriasyan Leonid Pogosovich, b. 15.07.1925

Andriyakhina Anna Nesterovna, b. 09.11.1922

Andropov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 10.08.1917

Andropov Ivan Demyanovich, b. 21.07.1924

Andropov Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 10.08.1924

Andropov Petr Konstantinovich, b. 10.06.1925

Androsenko Fedor Andreyevich, b. 20.09.1919

Androsov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 29.08.1921

Androsov Fedor Makarovich, b. 26.01.1925

Androsov Serge Fedorovich, b. 03.05.1915

Androsov Vasily Filippovich, b. 08.11.1923

Androsov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 01.02.1922

Androsova Anna Ivanovna, b. 13.02.1923

Androsova Yelizaveta Vasilyevna, b. 01.11.1924

Andryushina Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 23.02.1923

Andryushkina Pelageya Petrovna, b. 14.03.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Sokolov Anatoly Ivanovich