Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gavoronskaya Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 15.01.1923

Gavrikov Izot Ivanovich, b. 01.04.1912

Gavrilenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 31.05.1924

Gavrilin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 22.04.1917

Gavrilina Tatyana Yegorovna, b. 12.12.1921

Gavrilina Zinaida Andreyevna, b. 24.01.1926

Gavrilov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 08.10.1921

Gavrilov Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 01.05.1925

Gavrilov Ivan Illarionovich, b. 06.08.1921

Gavrilov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 09.05.1923

Gavrilov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 23.02.1922

Gavrilova Nina Georgievna, b. 01.01.1923

Gavrilova Yevdokia Aleksandrovna, b. 21.03.1923

Gavrin Mikhail Semenovich, b. 08.11.1925

Gavryuchina Yevgenia Valentinovna, b. 29.11.1924

Gayevsky Veniamin Aleksandrovich, b. 16.09.1913

Gelman Yuri Abramovich, b. 24.06.1922

Generalov Dmitry Ilyich, b. 21.01.1923

Gerasichkin Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 21.09.1921

Gerasimenko Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 23.10.1923

Gerasimov Grigory Abramovich, b. 01.09.1916

Gerasimov Nikola Petrovich, b. 20.12.1921

Gerasimov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 10.06.1924

Gerasimov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 06.05.1930

Gerasina Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 27.04.1924

Geraskin Vasily Afanasyevich, b. 20.12.1924

Gerchikova Raisa Abramovna, b. 10.11.1924

Gerdo Gennady Eduardovich, b. 08.09.1925

Ginatulin Mikhail Gadyanovich, b. 23.08.1924

Gladkikh Ivan Romanovich, b. 09.05.1923

Gladkikh Vasily Nikitovich, b. 13.02.1923

Gladkin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 10.12.1923

Gladkin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 02.05.1919

Gladkov Serge Georgievich, b. 23.07.1921

Glagolev Yuri Sergeyevich, b. 22.11.1926

Glazev Alekse Lavrentyevich, b. 18.10.1923

Glazkov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 16.01.1921

Glebov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1927

Glebova Maria Petrovna, b. 01.12.1924

Glotov Vitaly Timofeyevich, b. 26.10.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Trubitsyna Pelageya Alekseyevna