Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Sopin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.12.1924

Sopin Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 10.07.1927

Sopin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 26.01.1927

Sopnev Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 25.03.1925

Sopunov Nikola Semenovich, b. 22.11.1935

Sorin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 31.10.1925

Sorokin Vasily Afonasyevich, b. 20.08.1918

Sorokin Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 06.01.1924

Sorokin Viktor Antonovich, b. 14.04.1926

Sorokin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 01.12.1932

Sorokina Antonina Aleksandrovna, b. 23.02.1916

Sorokina Seyare Yunusovna, b. 14.03.1921

Sorokina Zoya Aleksandrovna, b. 12.02.1924

Soshko Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 14.07.1922

Soshnikov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 26.08.1915

Soshnikova Galina Yakovlevna, b. 06.04.1923

Sosnina Tatyana Timofeyevna, b. 08.11.1921

Sosov Nikola Ananyevich, b. 07.01.1924

Sotnichuk Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 22.06.1922

Sotnikov Grigory Georgievich, b. 09.10.1913

Sotnikov Ivan Ilyich, b. 10.09.1916

Sotnikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1926

Sotnikov Konstantin Andreyevich, b. 16.01.1924

Sotnikov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 17.09.1921

Sotnikov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 06.07.1921

Sotnikov Prokopy Merkulovich, b. 15.04.1914

Sotnikov Serge Ivanovich, b. 18.12.1922

Sotnikov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 05.05.1919

Sotnikova Yekaterina Andreyevna, b. 02.12.1927

Sotov Ivan Petrovich, b. 01.11.1919

Sotova Marfa Veniaminovna, b. 28.07.1920

Sovtsova Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 05.03.1922

Spirin Fedor Yemelyanovich, b. 05.09.1921

Spirin Yakov Ivanovich, b. 09.09.1923

Spitskaya Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 06.01.1925

Sretentsev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 03.06.1925

Ssypnykh Boris Filippovich, b. 13.03.1927

Stakhanov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 27.03.1922

Stakhanov Semen Alekseyevich, b. 25.08.1921

Stalmakov Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 15.11.1925

Stambolsky Natan Pinkuyevich, b. 16.12.1916

Starikova Olga Konstantinovna, b. 03.10.1922

Starodubtsev Serge Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1919

Starostin Alekse Semenovich, b. 30.03.1917

Starostina Yelena Andreyevna, b. 01.07.1926

Staroverov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 28.05.1927

Starshikov Anatoly Petrovich, b. 12.07.1921

Starshinov Ivan Petrovich, b. 15.06.1924

Starykh Nikola Ivanovich, b. 07.08.1920

Starykh Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 21.05.1922

Stavtsev Dmitry Vladimirovich, b. 23.12.1924

Stavtsev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 16.05.1924

Stavtsev Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 22.05.1922

Stavtseva Aleksandra Filippovna, b. 21.10.1922

Stavtseva Anna Andreyevna, b. 14.07.1930

Stebakov Serge Ivanovich, b. 01.10.1920

Stebletsov Vladimir Andrianovich, b. 25.05.1925

Stebletsova Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 05.11.1927

Stefankov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 30.07.1926

Stefanov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 25.07.1925

Stekanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 26.01.1926

Stelmakh Inna Kirillovna, b. 16.02.1922

Stepanenko Klavdia Petrovna, b. 20.06.1923

Stepanov Dmitry Stefanovich, b. 01.05.1925

Stepanov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 23.10.1910

Stepanov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 11.11.1925

Stepanov Gavriil Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1925

Stepanov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 05.05.1925

Stepanov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 05.02.1928

Stepanov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 21.10.1926

Stepanov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 14.11.1925

Stepanov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 07.01.1925

Stepanov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.07.1919

Stepanov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 08.08.1921

Stepanov Viktor Semenovich, b. 25.08.1921

Stepanov Yakov Stepanovich, b. 24.08.1926

Stepanova Lyubov Vladimirovna, b. 30.09.1924

Stepanova Valentina Ivanovna, b. 13.09.1923

Stepanova Zinaida Borisovna, b. 13.10.1917

Stepanova Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 28.11.1923

Stepanova-Shchedrova Taisia Mikhalovna, b. 19.07.1924

Stepchenkov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 01.07.1923

Stepchenkov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 10.12.1923

Stepin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 09.07.1913

Stepin Ilya Ilyich, b. 28.07.1925

Stepin Ivan Mikheyevich, b. 03.02.1925

Stepin Semen Yegorovich, b. 12.02.1922

Stepina Tatyana Sergeyevna, b. 18.01.1913

Stepkin Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 17.10.1923

Stepkin Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 27.12.1918

Stepkin Vasily Anisimovich, b. 25.01.1926

Stepnyak Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 25.08.1921

Stepochkin Vasily Yegorovich, b. 10.05.1925

Stepursky Yuri Konstantinovich, b. 13.01.1927

Sterlikov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 31.01.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Dankin Alekse Aleksandrovich