Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Artamonov Aleksandr Gerasimovich, b. 03.12.1923

Artamonov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 12.08.1926

Artamonov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 09.06.1920

Artamonov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1925

Artamonov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 02.07.1916

Artamonov Zakhar Yakovlevich, b. 19.02.1923

Artamonova Zoya Ivanovna, b. 28.12.1923

Artemonov Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 13.08.1926

Artemov Ivan Zakharovich, b. 12.03.1926

Artemov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 09.05.1926

Artemov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 28.09.1927

Artemyev Alekse Konstantinovich, b. 13.11.1925

Artemyev Arkady Vladimirovich, b. 22.01.1923

Artemyev Ivan Artemyevich, b. 07.06.1926

Artemyev Ivan Semenovich, b. 10.10.1926

Artemyev Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 09.06.1926

Artemyev Serge Alekseyevich, b. 16.06.1926

Artemyeva Aleksandra Fedorovna, b. 11.05.1922

Artemyeva Yulia Spiridonovna, b. 20.12.1921

Artishchev Boris Matveyevich, b. 22.02.1927

Artyukh Nina Nikolayevna, b. 15.12.1927

Artyushin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 27.11.1925

Artyushina Lidia Sergeyevna, b. 15.03.1922

Aryashev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1921

Aryayev Nikola Fedorovich, b. 14.10.1927

Arzamasov Konstantin Afanasyevich, b. 09.03.1923

Arzamastseva Tamara Grigoryevna, b. 25.12.1923

Arzhanov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 10.05.1920

Asharin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 14.12.1918

Ashin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 18.07.1922

Ashin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 26.03.1918

Ashin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.10.1924

Ashin Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 19.09.1922

Asmatulin Khasan Akhmedzhanovich, b. 31.12.1918

Astafyev Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 01.08.1919

Astafyev Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 25.05.1922

Astafyev Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 04.11.1923

Astafyev Ivan Yevdokimovich, b. 25.01.1922

Astafyev Nikita Ivanovich, b. 07.07.1923

Astafyev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 31.10.1923

Astafyev Viktor Petrovich, b. 21.06.1923

Astafyev Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 25.07.1924

Astafyeva Lidia Nikitichna, b. 01.04.1924

Astafyeva Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 11.08.1919

Astafyeva Olga Andreyevna, b. 11.07.1914

Astanin Arkady Vasilyevich, b. 19.01.1923

Astashkin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 13.09.1926

Astashkina Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 20.05.1925

Asyushkina Kira Vladimirovna, b. 08.01.1917

Atabekov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 19.04.1923

Atabekova Antonina Stepanovna, b. 03.06.1923

Atayeva Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 12.09.1919

Atrokhov Andre Vasilyevich, b. 26.02.1927

Avanesova Arevat Avanesovna, b. 13.11.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Bundina Nina Aleksandrovna