Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tsanava Kvirosi Domentyevich, b. 20.05.1922

Tsapalov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 29.06.1916

Tsapayev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 03.08.1928

Tsaplin Fedor Ivanovich, b. 28.05.1921

Tsaplin Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 06.02.1916

Tsaplin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 04.09.1924

Tsaptsin Konstantin Andreyevich, b. 30.05.1925

Tsaptsyn Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 09.01.1922

Tsarayeva Lyudmila Lavrentyevna, b. 08.10.1923

Tsarev Petr Yegorovich, b. 07.05.1922

Tsarev Serge Ivanovich, b. 29.06.1927

Tsareva Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 11.03.1928

Tsarfin Yakov Abramovich, b. 04.07.1922

Tsarkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 21.03.1922

Tsarkova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 03.11.1920

Tsarkova Klavdia Vasilyevna, b. 14.03.1924

Tsepelev Viktor Nikitovich, b. 09.03.1925

Tsepeleva Klavdia Leonidovna, b. 03.04.1925

Tsepin Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 09.11.1925

Tsepkov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 15.04.1924

Tsevelev Viktor Maksimovich, b. 08.11.1925

Tsevelev Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 11.03.1927

Tsibina Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 21.03.1923

Tsibizov Pavel Tikhonovich, b. 29.01.1924

Tsikin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 02.09.1919

Tsikulin Valentin Leontyevich, b. 28.09.1926

Tsilyurik Tamara Pavlovna, b. 29.09.1924

Tsinkalov Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 22.12.1925

Tsirkunova Klavdia Alekseyevna, b. 02.10.1922

Tsitsarev Nikola Petrovich, b. 12.12.1925

Tsitserov Petr Maksimovich, b. 30.08.1923

Tsitserova Lyudmila Alekseyevna, b. 10.03.1922

Tsitskanov Mikhail Yevdokimovich, b. 02.03.1922

Tsokhlo Petr Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1914

Tsvetikov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 20.02.1926

Tsvetkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 14.11.1924

Tsvetkov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 13.06.1919

Tsvetkov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 23.09.1918

Tsvetkov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 10.09.1926

Tsvetkov Pavel Zinovyevich, b. 01.09.1918

Tsvetkov Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 02.09.1926

Tsvetkova Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 24.04.1923

Tsvetkova Anna Fedorovna, b. 22.12.1922

Tsvetkova Antonina Petrovna, b. 21.11.1924

Tsyba Maria Yegorovna, b. 07.08.1929

Tsybin Boris Grigoryevich, b. 14.11.1926

Tsybrov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.12.1924

Tsybrova Pelageya Vasilyevna, b. 18.11.1920

Tsybulnik Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 01.09.1926

Tsybulnik Petr Zakharovich, b. 16.12.1917

Tsybulnik Tamara Antonovna, b. 15.09.1925

Tsybulskaya Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 03.12.1922

Tsybulsky Yuri Mikhalovich, b. 18.03.1926

Tsydenzhapov Damdintsyren Dorzhievich, b. 10.11.1932

Tsygankov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 17.06.1924

Tsygankov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 22.05.1926

Tsyganov Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 11.08.1926

Tsyganov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 18.09.1924

Tsyganov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 17.12.1924

Tsyganov Pavel Ksenofontovich, b. 19.12.1921

Tsyganov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1923

Tsyganova Nina Ivanovna, b. 19.12.1924

Tsyganova Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 26.01.1923

Tsyplenkov Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 29.01.1922

Tsyura Kirill Vasilyevich, b. 31.03.1926

Tugarinov Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 07.11.1926

Tugolukova Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 02.10.1922

Tulskaya Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 26.07.1918

Tulusheva Maria Ivanovna, b. 15.06.1922

Tuluyevskaya Yulia Vladimirovna, b. 09.08.1926

Tulyakov Ivan Antonovich, b. 03.09.1914

Tumanov Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 21.08.1923

Tumanov Ilya Yefimovich, b. 01.08.1918

Tumanov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 25.06.1926

Tumanov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 19.12.1925

Tumanov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 05.12.1926

Tumanova Anastasia Mikhalovna, b. 15.12.1922

Tumanova Anna Petrovna, b. 05.07.1921

Tumanova Antonina Vlasovna, b. 16.03.1924

Tumanova Galina Pavlovna, b. 07.04.1926

Tumanyants Maria Ivanovna, b. 14.04.1921

Tumbochkina Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 03.07.1924

Tumin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 23.06.1923

Tunikov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 11.09.1923

Tur Konstantin Sergeyevich, b. 08.01.1925

Turchin Ivan Georgievich, b. 02.01.1927

Turkin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 08.09.1924

Turkina Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 22.04.1921

Turkina Galina Alekseyevna, b. 16.10.1922

Turkov Georgy Zinovyevich, b. 07.04.1916

Turusov Leonid Aleksandrovich, b. 20.08.1921

Turuyeva-Loban Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 24.12.1910

Veteran Search

Example: Kalinichenko Boris Grigoryevich