Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gabitova Yulia Filippovna, b. 17.03.1918

Gadamaka Anna Filippovna, b. 31.01.1923

Gadis Konstantin Fomich, b. 04.01.1918

Gaganova Maria Gavrilovna, b. 08.08.1921

Gagarin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 29.11.1924

Gagarina Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 10.06.1921

Gagin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 23.01.1921

Gakova Zoya Vasilyevna, b. 14.12.1921

Galafeyeva Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 27.09.1923

Galaganov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 07.01.1925

Galaktionov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 05.11.1923

Galaktionov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 16.01.1925

Galaktionova Faina Ivanovna, b. 12.05.1920

Galaktionova Sofia Timofeyevna, b. 20.10.1922

Galanina Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 27.02.1925

Galashin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 17.07.1924

Galashin Leonid Sergeyevich, b. 15.05.1924

Galasov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 15.05.1923

Galikberov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 01.06.1923

Galimov Zaki, b. 30.12.1923

Galitsky Fedor Semenovich, b. 18.09.1915

Galka Lidia Konstantinovna, b. 23.12.1921

Galkin Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 12.08.1922

Galkin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 12.10.1918

Galkin Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 12.09.1925

Galkin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 28.07.1926

Galkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 30.11.1924

Galkin Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 15.07.1922

Galkin Viktor Timofeyevich, b. 22.12.1922

Galkin Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 18.06.1924

Galkin Vladimir Vladimirovich, b. 13.07.1922

Galkin Yevstafy Fedorovich, b. 29.12.1924

Galkina Maria Grigoryevna, b. 01.08.1918

Galkova Irina Nikolayevna, b. 27.04.1926

Galochkin Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 25.05.1913

Galochkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1924

Galochkina Maria Fedorovna, b. 25.03.1922

Galunov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 11.03.1930

Galunov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 28.02.1925

Galuzina Vera Ivanovna, b. 06.07.1924

Gamarnik Ivan Lukyanovich, b. 10.12.1925

Gamzin Boris Nikolayevich, b. 05.04.1926

Gandrabura Stepan Vladimirovich, b. 15.08.1924

Ganichev Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 27.07.1927

Ganin Viktor Gavrilovich, b. 08.11.1924

Ganina Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 01.01.1923

Ganov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 24.09.1929

Ganutdinov Mingalim Khamidulovich, b. 17.05.1913

Ganzhuga Serge Mikhalovich, b. 10.02.1924

Gaponov Dmitry Nikitich, b. 08.11.1925

Garanin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 16.12.1924

Garanzha Olga Petrovna, b. 06.03.1923

Garin Konstantin Vladimirovich, b. 17.11.1922

Garipov Malikh Zagitovich, b. 05.09.1925

Garkavenko Ivan Petrovich, b. 27.01.1918

Garkunova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 16.03.1924

Garmanova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 15.02.1921

Garmash Boris Ivanovich, b. 14.06.1920

Garmash Lidia Petrovna, b. 10.06.1927

Garmash Valentina Andreyevna, b. 27.12.1922

Gartsev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1924

Garyayev Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 26.02.1924

Garyayev Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 21.11.1919

Gasin Mubaryakzyan, b. 29.12.1922

Gatilov Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 12.09.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Usanov Andre Semenovich