Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sivakova Anna Dmitrievna, b. 24.02.1926

Sivakova Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 10.06.1921

Siver Viktor Maksimovich, b. 27.12.1924

Sivkov Vasily Porfiryevich, b. 18.01.1923

Sivokobylskaya Tatyana Makarovna, b. 29.09.1923

Sivokon Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.05.1925

Sivolapova Kira Aleksandrovna, b. 24.03.1923

Sivova Nonna Aleksandrovna, b. 18.08.1925

Sivushchina Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 25.02.1922

Sizintsev Nikola Mikhalovich

Sizov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 15.02.1918

Sizova Nina Filippovna, b. 30.04.1926

Sizova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 07.10.1923

Skachkov Pavel Arsentyevich, b. 09.02.1927

Skaletskaya Maria Ivanovna, b. 27.12.1920

Skarzhevskaya Nina Ivanovna, b. 07.05.1921

Skasyrsky Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 11.07.1920

Skatova Tamara Vasilyevna

Skiba Vasily Afanasyevich

Skirda Vera Alekseyevna, b. 12.08.1925

Skitov Vladimir Timofeyevich, b. 05.10.1928

Sklyar Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 10.12.1922

Sklyarov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 23.02.1923

Sklyarov Vladimir Ilyich, b. 25.11.1926

Sklyaruk Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 09.05.1927

Sklyaruk Stepan Vasilyevich

Skobelev Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 17.02.1925

Skobelev Gennady Antonovich

Skomorokhova Anastasia Yemelyanovna, b. 15.06.1925

Skopintsev Nikola Mikhalovich

Skorina Ivan Pavlovich, b. 16.01.1919

Skorobogatov Aleksandr Sergeyevich

Skorofatova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 10.01.1922

Skorynin Vasily Mitrofanovich

Skotarenko Vladimir Nikitovich, b. 29.03.1926

Skotnikov Fedor Pavlovich, b. 04.05.1927

Skotnikov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 17.06.1924

Skotnov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 08.11.1919

Skripnikov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 21.12.1923

Skripnikova Nina Antonovna, b. 07.04.1921

Skryabin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1920

Skuba Nikola Nesterovich, b. 15.05.1924

Skugareva Tatyana Nikitichna, b. 12.09.1927

Skulditsky Petr Mikhalovich, b. 28.05.1924

Skuratov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 19.12.1911

Skurikhin Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 31.12.1916

Skvarnik Filipp Yefimovich, b. 02.12.1926

Skvortsov Konstantin Alekseyevich, b. 10.03.1914

Skvortsov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 06.01.1924

Skvortsov Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 01.07.1917

Skvortsov Stepan Alekseyevich, b. 19.03.1920

Skvortsov Yakov Yevdokimovich, b. 20.08.1927

Skvortsova Anna Lavrentyevna, b. 23.02.1921

Skvortsova Lidia Vasilyevna

Sladkikh Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 04.06.1924

Slasten Petr Tikhonovich, b. 21.09.1924

Slatvitsky Ivan Yefimovich, b. 15.02.1916

Veteran Search

Example: Perminova Vera Panteleyevna