Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Spekhov Ilya Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1926

Spesivtsev Veniamin Ivanovich

Spirichev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.06.1918

Spiridonov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 27.02.1930

Spiridonov Anatoly Stepanovich, b. 01.05.1915

Spiridonov Nikola Semenovich, b. 03.01.1926

Spirin Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 03.11.1915

Spirina Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 09.03.1924

Spirkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 09.11.1924

Spitsyna Agripina Sidorovna, b. 13.07.1914

Spitsyna Anna Vasilyevna, b. 01.07.1917

Sploshnova Lidia Yevdokimovna, b. 05.05.1924

Stabenova Zoya Alekseyevna

Stadalnikas Valentinas Krisisovich, b. 08.08.1925

Stadnichenko Vera Konstantinovna, b. 05.01.1922

Stadnikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.01.1923

Stalkov Yevgeny Aleksandrovich

Stam Valentin Vasilyevich

Stambler Mikhail Abramovich, b. 21.11.1921

Stanislavova Ideya Nikolayevna, b. 11.02.1925

Stanovskikh Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 23.11.1924

Starikov Gennady Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1923

Starikov Yevgeny Vasilyevich

Starikova Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 29.11.1923

Starodub Vladimir Kharitonovich

Starodubov Alekse Nikiforovich, b. 03.08.1920

Starostina Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 13.08.1925

Starovotov Konstantin Pavlovich, b. 15.11.1926

Starovotov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 30.12.1918

Starovotov Vasily Leonovich

Starovotov Vasily Prokopyevich

Starovotov Vladimir Titovich, b. 05.05.1927

Starovotova Lidia Gavrilovna, b. 14.12.1922

Starshinova Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 26.01.1920

Startsev Andre Maksimovich, b. 03.07.1926

Statsenko Ivan Denisovich, b. 15.03.1922

Statsenko Natalya Nikolayevna

Statsenko Nikola Denisovich, b. 20.04.1924

Stavnichuk Alekse Filippovich, b. 26.03.1926

Steble Nadezhda Stepanovna, b. 20.01.1923

Stebunova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 05.03.1923

Stefanovich Stanislav Aleksandrovich

Stekhov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 15.01.1926

Stemplevich Petr Petrovich, b. 13.01.1925

Stepanchuk Mikhail Petrovich, b. 28.09.1922

Stepanenko Anna Sergeyevna, b. 16.06.1923

Stepanenko Nikola Mikhalovich

Stepanenko Nikola Semenovich, b. 16.08.1926

Stepankova Yelizaveta Vladimirovna, b. 10.01.1919

Stepanov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 15.04.1924

Stepanov Alekse Konstantinovich, b. 13.12.1926

Stepanov Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 06.02.1927

Stepanov Arkady Leonidovich

Stepanov Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 28.04.1923

Stepanov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 19.11.1927

Stepanov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 09.10.1924

Stepanov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 23.03.1918

Stepanov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 22.04.1916

Stepanov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 26.11.1926

Stepanova Aleksandra Ionovna, b. 10.03.1919

Stepanova Anna Fedorovna, b. 10.07.1920

Stepanova Anna Pavlovna, b. 22.06.1921

Stepanova Iraida Konstantinovna, b. 05.03.1917

Stepanova Klavdia Pavlovna, b. 17.02.1925

Stepanova Lyubov Fedorovna, b. 14.09.1919

Stepanova Valeria Ivanovna, b. 17.11.1922

Stepanova Yevdokia Kirillovna, b. 14.03.1923

Stepanova Yevgenia Nikitichna, b. 28.11.1924

Stepanovich Valentin Leontyevich

Stepanyuk Aleksandr Ignatyevich

Stepanyuk Aleksandra Mironovna, b. 08.04.1921

Stepchenko Mikhail Nikiforovich, b. 01.12.1930

Stepchenkova Regina Boleslavovna, b. 25.10.1923

Stepin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 08.04.1926

Stepkin Mikhail Nikanorovich, b. 16.02.1924

Stepnykh Ivan Yefimovich, b. 27.11.1927

Stepuchev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 05.08.1925

Sterzhanova Tamara Petrovna, b. 11.09.1922

Steshanov Konstantin Pavlovich, b. 03.01.1925

Steshenko Vladimir Viktorovich, b. 17.09.1923

Stetsenko Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 24.02.1924

Stetsenko Anatoly Feodosyevich, b. 14.08.1925

Stogov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 14.11.1919

Stolitsa Maria Nikiforovna

Stolyarov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 22.05.1922

Stolyarov Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 22.05.1926

Storozhenko Nikola Fedorovich, b. 24.11.1923

Storozhkov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 20.11.1926

Stoyan Vasily Lukyanovich

Strekaleva Nina Mikhalovna

Streletsky Andre Semenovich, b. 02.10.1918

Strelkov Pavel Petrovich, b. 22.06.1921

Strelkova Maria Ivanovna, b. 16.07.1922

Streltsov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 17.07.1926

Streltsov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 20.03.1912

Strigach Anna Tikhonovna, b. 21.07.1921

Strogonov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 23.11.1926

Strokin Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 23.01.1922

Strokina Angelina Ivanovna, b. 23.10.1925

Strokov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 09.05.1924

Strokova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 05.05.1923

Stroyev Tikhon Tikhonovich, b. 04.11.1927

Strukov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 07.07.1923

Struyanskaya Galina Khunanovna, b. 21.09.1922

Studinsky Aleksandr Iosifovich, b. 11.09.1921

Stulova Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 25.08.1921

Stupachenko Nina Mikhalovna

Stupen Vasily Fomich, b. 20.12.1924

Styuflyayev Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 31.10.1925

Subbotin Serge Yakovlevich, b. 23.09.1918

Subbotin Vasily Demyanovich, b. 15.02.1926

Subbotina Tamara Ivanovna, b. 26.02.1920

Subbotina Valentina Mikhalovna, b. 28.12.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Kirillov Nikola Ivanovich