Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
Obe-Okh Oks-Orn Ors-Ozo
O

Oksenova Aleksandra Semenovna, b. 14.05.1922

Okunev Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.01.1926

Okunev Serge Vasilyevich, b. 29.09.1919

Okuneva Antonina Filippovna, b. 26.06.1923

Olesov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 25.11.1925

Olisov Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 23.04.1927

Olisov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 19.09.1925

Olisov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 13.05.1922

Olisova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 11.04.1922

Olovyanny Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 09.08.1921

Omelchenko Zinaida Sergeyevna, b. 14.10.1921

Opalev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 16.07.1916

Orekhov Alekse Petrovich, b. 24.03.1927

Orekhov Vladimir Yekimovich, b. 25.08.1926

Orekhova Nina Fedorovna, b. 27.06.1927

Orekhova Serafima Petrovna, b. 23.06.1921

Oreshkin Mikhail Petrovich, b. 21.03.1921

Oreshkin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 21.10.1917

Orlov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 26.08.1919

Orlov Arkady Antonovich, b. 25.10.1925

Orlov Gennady Petrovich, b. 29.12.1924

Orlov Grigory Kirillovich, b. 08.02.1919

Orlov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 07.07.1926

Orlov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 28.09.1926

Orlov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 21.12.1923

Orlov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.12.1921

Orlov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 22.05.1921

Orlov Serge Petrovich, b. 22.08.1925

Orlov Stepan Fedorovich, b. 15.04.1924

Orlov Vladimir Ilyich, b. 22.07.1915

Orlov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1926

Orlov Yevgeny Nikolayevich, b. 08.02.1923

Orlova Anna Pavlovna, b. 25.12.1919

Orlova Nina Nikolayevna, b. 25.01.1925

Orlova Roza Aleksandrovna, b. 08.05.1925

Orlova Taisia Fedorovna, b. 25.03.1922

Orlova Yekaterina Frolovna, b. 01.11.1923

Orlova Yevgenia Viktorovna, b. 28.12.1927

Orlovskaya Anna Vasilyevna, b. 15.09.1922

Orlovsky Kirill Konstantinovich, b. 01.08.1923

Ornatsky Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 30.08.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Kozlov Petr Timofeyevich