Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Dabov Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 23.07.1927

Dade Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 02.04.1925

Dadynsky Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.12.1927

Dagayev Serafim Vladimirovich, b. 20.10.1924

Danchenko Grigory Danilovich, b. 04.01.1920

Danchenko Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 10.03.1927

Danilchenko Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 06.01.1926

Danilenko Grigory Pavlovich, b. 22.01.1925

Danilevsky Alekse Yefimovich, b. 28.04.1920

Danilevsky Konstantin Petrovich, b. 17.06.1919

Danilin Alekse Konstantinovich, b. 28.03.1921

Danilin Vasily Konstantinovich, b. 30.01.1926

Danilishina Maria Ivanovna, b. 16.07.1926

Danilkin Vasily Nilovich, b. 15.02.1927

Danilov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 08.02.1927

Danilov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 17.01.1927

Danilov Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 10.08.1926

Danilov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 18.09.1926

Danilov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 03.03.1927

Danilova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 04.08.1912

Danilova Nonna Borisovna, b. 19.05.1916

Danilushkin Anatoly Yakovlevich, b. 01.07.1925

Danilyuk Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 17.09.1925

Danin Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 27.04.1923

Dankov Gennady Naumovich, b. 25.03.1917

Dankov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.12.1923

Dankovtsev Nikola Kuzmich, b. 18.05.1920

Danshin Ivan Petrovich, b. 13.09.1921

Danshin Vladimir Maksimovich, b. 22.06.1927

Danshina Zinaida Martynovna, b. 23.04.1914

Dantseva Marta Andreyevna, b. 07.06.1919

Darmogra Maria Matveyevna, b. 25.03.1919

Daryukhin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.05.1925

Daryukhin Timofe Alekseyevich, b. 19.02.1917

Dashanov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 11.11.1922

Dashkovsky Grigory Kuzmich, b. 04.11.1929

Datsenko Arsenty Nikiforovich, b. 04.04.1923

Datsyuk Ivan Lavrentyevich, b. 06.08.1922

Davidenko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.11.1923

Davidenko Nikola Lavrentyevich, b. 10.08.1921

Davletgareyev Rakip Batyrovich, b. 10.01.1927

Davletshin Rais Yaleyevich, b. 09.05.1926

Davydov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 10.04.1926

Davydov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 14.12.1918

Davydov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 04.03.1920

Davydov Grigory Semenovich, b. 09.02.1927

Davydov Ivan Antonovich, b. 24.02.1915

Davydov Ivan Ignatyevich, b. 07.07.1926

Davydov Ivan Leontyevich, b. 12.01.1922

Davydov Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 10.05.1925

Davydov Pavel Ionovich, b. 30.05.1927

Davydov Pavel Pavlovich, b. 11.07.1923

Davydov Petr Fedorovich, b. 20.01.1927

Davydov Valentin Petrovich, b. 18.06.1927

Davydov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1924

Davydov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 16.10.1927

Davydov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 05.04.1927

Davydova Aleksandra Vasilyevna, b. 16.03.1918

Davydova Tamara Leontyevna, b. 31.12.1925

Davydovsky Dmitry Dmitrievich, b. 18.09.1912

Dedkov Alekse Semenovich, b. 19.03.1919

Dedov Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 15.12.1924

Dedov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 01.03.1924

Dedov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 28.09.1925

Dedov Pavel Andreyevich, b. 10.09.1917

Dedov Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 01.05.1918

Dedov Petr Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1927

Dedov Semen Ivanovich, b. 20.07.1914

Dedov Stepan Stepanovich, b. 15.03.1920

Dedov Yefim Ivanovich, b. 15.07.1924

Dedusenko Tikhon Zinovyevich, b. 18.05.1925

Dedushev Aleksandr Titovich, b. 25.05.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Zyuzina Anna Alekseyevna