Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
S

Shneder Grigory Frantsevich, b. 12.06.1925

Shnurenko Serge Danilovich, b. 01.01.1927

Shokhireva Yevdokia Feoktistovna, b. 16.02.1924

Shorin Valentin Klementyevich, b. 21.02.1922

Shorokhov Denis Aleksandrovich, b. 20.05.1926

Shorokhov Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 26.10.1919

Shorokhov Vasily Semenovich, b. 14.01.1925

Shpakov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.02.1925

Shpilev Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1923

Shteman Taisya Vladimirovna, b. 03.05.1930

Shubin Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 25.01.1927

Shuklin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 14.09.1918

Shukshin Mikhail Semenovich, b. 22.10.1916

Shulepova Anna Semenovna, b. 14.05.1930

Shulgin Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 20.06.1926

Shulimanova Nadezhda Timofeyevna, b. 07.01.1923

Shulman Anna Vasilyevna, b. 09.08.1923

Shumakov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 01.08.1923

Shumeko Alekse Prokopyevich, b. 19.06.1925

Shumilov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 01.05.1926

Shumilov Boris Semenovich, b. 25.08.1926

Shumilov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 05.08.1917

Shumkov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1927

Shumkov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 10.06.1921

Shumkov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1926

Shumkov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 19.10.1927

Shumkov Nikola Akimovich, b. 12.12.1922

Shumkova Olga Dmitrievna, b. 13.11.1925

Shupletsov Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 06.06.1924

Shuravin Leonid Ivanovich, b. 16.08.1924

Shurko Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 23.12.1927

Shurygin Arsenty Pavlovich, b. 15.03.1919

Shurygin Fedor Petrovich, b. 20.02.1923

Shurygin Mikhail Tarasovich, b. 03.11.1916

Shurygina Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 10.05.1915

Shusharin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 01.11.1920

Shusharin Alekse Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Shusharin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 24.08.1926

Shusharin Petr Arsentyevich, b. 18.08.1925

Shusharin Petr Semenovich, b. 01.07.1909

Shusharina Lidia Sergeyevna, b. 09.03.1932

Shutko Yevdokia Yakovlevna, b. 17.08.1918

Shutov Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 08.01.1925

Shvandyrev Akingin Mikhalovich, b. 11.12.1926

Shvarev Aleksandr Yegorovich, b. 25.01.1925

Shvareva Iraida Ivanovna, b. 10.05.1927

Shvechikov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 20.04.1913

Shvedov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 10.09.1921

Shvedov Viktor Maksimovich, b. 14.12.1924

Shvekin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.10.1912

Shvetsova Anfisa Vladimirovna, b. 18.05.1929

Shvetsova Maria Dementyevna, b. 19.07.1916

Sibagatullin Ramazan Mutigullovich, b. 16.02.1927

Sibalov Ivan Akimovich, b. 14.10.1924

Sibiryakov Vasily Antonovich, b. 12.03.1924

Sibiryakova Nadezhda Timofeyevna, b. 22.10.1922

Sidorenko Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 09.03.1926

Sidorov Alekse Stepanovich, b. 15.03.1920

Sidorov Dmitry Savateyevich, b. 05.02.1911

Sidorov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 07.11.1923

Sidorov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 05.02.1925

Sidorov Kuzma Iosifovich, b. 13.11.1921

Sidorov Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 16.12.1917

Sidorov Vasily Petrovich, b. 04.02.1927

Sidorova Agnia Ivanovna, b. 28.01.1929

Sidorova Alevtina Vasilyevna, b. 28.07.1923

Sidorova Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 21.11.1924

Sidorova Varvara Ilyinichna, b. 07.12.1924

Sidorova Yevdokia Aleksandrovna, b. 14.03.1921

Sigova Anna Ivanovna, b. 13.10.1922

Silantyev Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 17.11.1926

Silantyev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 19.12.1927

Silchuk Ivan Martynovich, b. 17.04.1931

Silin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 16.09.1926

Silin Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 24.12.1931

Silin Ivan Yefimovich, b. 08.07.1927

Silina Anna Ivanovna, b. 11.01.1926

Silina Antonida Pavlovna, b. 20.07.1927

Silina Ksenya Yakovlevna, b. 04.02.1931

Silina Taisya Pavlovna, b. 13.10.1925

Silivanova Maria Ignatyevna, b. 30.03.1917

Silivanova Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 04.01.1929

Siliverstov Grigory Petrovich, b. 05.05.1926

Silka Nikola Stepanovich, b. 02.10.1931

Silkin Petr Aleksandrovich, b. 18.10.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Danilenko Alekse Petrovich