Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Sverdlovsk Region21170 Tyumen Region6062 Yamal Nenetsia1586

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Avdeyev Alekse Leontyevich, b. 18.03.1927

Avdeyev Boris Yakovlevich, b. 08.07.1924

Avdeyev Nikola Yegorovich, b. 02.12.1925

Avdeyev Pavel Merkuryevich, b. 12.07.1915

Avdeyeva Anfisa Yevtifeyevna, b. 01.01.1919

Avdonin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 10.07.1925

Avdyukov Aleksandr Danilovich, b. 23.12.1921

Avdyukov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 12.09.1918

Avdyushev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 03.01.1922

Averbakh Aleksandr Davydovich, b. 01.08.1916

Averbukh Ilya Naumovich, b. 23.09.1923

Averin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 09.10.1919

Averin Mikhail Petrovich, b. 24.07.1921

Averin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 23.12.1925

Averkiev Mikhail Petrovich, b. 12.10.1923

Averkieva Klavdia Mitrofanovna, b. 15.02.1923

Averyanov Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 10.08.1927

Averyanov Pavel Trofimovich, b. 10.06.1916

Averyanova Galina Alekseyevna, b. 05.08.1920

Averyanova Lyudmila Vasilyevna, b. 18.04.1926

Averyanova Sarra Yakovlevna, b. 28.02.1918

Avkhadeyev Nuriakhmet, b. 19.06.1923

Avsekina Anna Alekseyevna, b. 14.05.1923

Avtakin Dmitry Yegorovich, b. 15.05.1916

Avvakumov Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 29.11.1918

Avvakumov Ivan Yeliseyevich, b. 05.12.1925

Avvakumov Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 24.03.1924

Ayupov Akhun Sisanbayevich, b. 25.12.1923

Ayupov Ibragim, b. 10.07.1924

Azanov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 08.09.1925

Azanov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 13.03.1911

Azanov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 03.11.1928

Azanov Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 30.07.1923

Azanov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 20.09.1923

Azanov Timofe Semenovich, b. 03.09.1923

Azanova Tamara Fedorovna, b. 25.11.1926

Azarov Anatoly Stefanovich, b. 30.08.1925

Azbukin Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 30.01.1925

Azhipa Nina Ivanovna, b. 25.11.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Potapov Ivan Vasilyevich