Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Sverdlovsk Region21170 Tyumen Region6062 Yamal Nenetsia1586

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tatarchenkov Dmitry Petrovich, b. 06.10.1924

Tatarchenkova Vassa Mikhalovna, b. 03.09.1924

Tatarinov Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 06.03.1926

Tatarinov Anatoly Ilyich, b. 10.11.1927

Tatarinov Arkady Semenovich, b. 01.10.1921

Tatarinov Ivan Petrovich, b. 18.01.1924

Tatarinov Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 02.12.1919

Tatarinov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 19.12.1926

Tatarinov Pavel Petrovich, b. 26.08.1913

Tatarinov Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 08.11.1925

Tatarinov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 21.04.1928

Tatarinov Vyacheslav Spiridonovich, b. 19.12.1927

Tatarintsev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 22.02.1925

Tatarintsev Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 22.11.1920

Tataurov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1927

Tataurov Yefim Fedorovich, b. 20.01.1912

Taushkanov Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 10.02.1924

Taushkanov Pavel Semenovich, b. 05.03.1918

Taushkanov Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 25.06.1925

Tavlintsev Vasily Fedorovich, b. 13.07.1924

Tazetdinov Nizam Salakhovich, b. 20.02.1919

Tazitdinov Kalimulla, b. 14.12.1925

Tchanikov Mikhail Yelizarovich, b. 20.10.1918

Tebenkova Lyudmila Vitalyevna, b. 26.09.1921

Tegentsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 02.02.1919

Tektil Aron Idilevich, b. 15.11.1916

Telegayev Serge Ivanovich, b. 19.04.1926

Telegin Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 03.11.1923

Telegin Andre Vasilyevich, b. 30.08.1926

Telegin Firs Ilyich, b. 13.08.1919

Telegin Nikola Afonasyevich, b. 18.06.1924

Telegin Yevgeny Mitrofanovich, b. 13.12.1926

Telegina Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 09.11.1923

Telenkova Natalya Ivanovna, b. 15.09.1925

Teleshov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 29.01.1927

Telezhnyak Afanasy Kalistratovich, b. 05.07.1920

Telezhuk Anna Vasilyevna, b. 05.09.1924

Telguzov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.12.1923

Telitsyn Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 01.10.1923

Telmanova Valentina Vladimirovna, b. 19.11.1923

Telminov Oleg Pavlovich, b. 17.09.1926

Telminov Zote Ivanovich, b. 30.12.1924

Telminova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 06.07.1923

Telminova Tatyana Andreyevna, b. 20.08.1924

Telminova Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 24.12.1922

Tema Vasily Vladimirovich, b. 29.01.1920

Temereva Galina Vasilyevna, b. 28.02.1920

Temershin Khamit Fatkhlislamovich, b. 04.05.1925

Temina Ida Anatolyevna, b. 27.08.1920

Temlyak Vasily Pavlovich, b. 06.09.1924

Temlyakov Boris Ignatyevich, b. 03.08.1923

Temnikov Arkady Ivanovich, b. 13.07.1926

Temnikov Fedor Alekseyevich, b. 08.08.1925

Temnikov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 20.06.1925

Temnikov Yegor Ivanovich, b. 08.05.1923

Temnokhudova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 01.04.1922

Temnyakov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 27.04.1926

Temnyatkin Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 11.04.1925

Temnykh Mikhail Yefremovich, b. 03.11.1921

Tempalov Marin Fedorovich, b. 02.04.1922

Temtsova Yevdokia Yevgrafovna, b. 28.02.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Andreyev Pavel Nikiforovich