Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Sverdlovsk Region21170 Tyumen Region6062 Yamal Nenetsia1586

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
U

Urosov Ivan Petrovich, b. 28.09.1919

Urushev Serge Ivanovich, b. 06.06.1925

Urusov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 16.05.1923

Urusov Andre Gerasimovich, b. 28.10.1910

Urvanova Anfisa Ivanovna, b. 20.08.1922

Urvantsev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 25.03.1926

Uryasheva Maria Pavlovna, b. 02.06.1920

Uryupin Anatoly Dmitrievich, b. 09.09.1922

Uryupin Fedor Antonovich, b. 17.06.1923

Urzhumov Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 16.09.1922

Urzhumtsev Alekse Pavlovich, b. 18.10.1924

Urzhumtsev Georgy Andreyevich, b. 01.09.1926

Urzhumtseva Darya Stefanovna, b. 22.12.1925

Usa Yulia Nikolayevna, b. 16.12.1922

Usanin Spiridon Ivanovich, b. 10.12.1917

Usatov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 16.05.1921

Usatova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 26.12.1922

Ushakhin Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 30.08.1923

Ushakov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 26.10.1923

Ushakov Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 29.03.1926

Ushakov Andre Maksimovich, b. 12.08.1915

Ushakov Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 08.10.1911

Ushakov Gennady Yefremovich, b. 26.01.1930

Ushakov German Ivanovich, b. 07.08.1923

Ushakov Grigory Ilyich, b. 28.01.1924

Ushakov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 11.09.1920

Ushakov Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 17.08.1924

Ushakov Luka Afanasyevich, b. 17.12.1913

Ushakov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 11.11.1919

Ushakov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 17.09.1921

Ushakov Petr Afanasyevich, b. 04.07.1926

Ushakov Petr Filippovich, b. 25.09.1925

Ushakov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 20.11.1925

Ushakov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 22.10.1925

Ushakov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 28.02.1926

Ushakov Vasily Osipovich, b. 09.07.1926

Ushakova Anna Nilovna, b. 14.12.1921

Ushakova Appolinarya Aleksandrovna, b. 07.06.1920

Ushakova Avgusta Alekseyevna, b. 21.11.1921

Ushakova Nina Sergeyevna, b. 21.12.1922

Ushakova Nina Veniaminovna, b. 22.12.1916

Ushakova Tamara Alekseyevna, b. 22.11.1922

Ushakova Vera Georgievna, b. 07.11.1921

Ushakova Zinaida Stepanovna, b. 03.08.1925

Ushanev Vladimir Gavrilovich, b. 14.11.1924

Ushenina Nadezhda Grigoryevna, b. 26.09.1923

Ushenina Vera Grigoryevna, b. 29.08.1923

Ushko Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 26.05.1927

Uskov Aleksandr Ignatyevich, b. 30.08.1922

Uskov Ivan Petrovich, b. 10.10.1924

Uskov Mikhail Artemyevich, b. 20.11.1926

Uskov Semen Mikhalovich, b. 13.09.1925

Uskov Vsevolod Ivanovich, b. 20.02.1924

Usmanov Mingaly Gafanovich, b. 23.10.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Larishchev Mikhail Kondratyevich