Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Dachkina Matrena Vasilyevna, b. 01.10.1919

Dadyanova Anna Semenovna, b. 03.02.1920

Dadykin Yegor Trofimovich, b. 19.12.1922

Dagayev Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 01.03.1927

Dakhnov Aleksandr Tarasovich, b. 25.03.1926

Dakhov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 09.05.1919

Danilchenko Akim Maksimovich, b. 24.09.1927

Danilchenko Ivan Matveyevich, b. 23.04.1924

Danilchenko Petr Kharitonovich, b. 25.06.1920

Danilenko Ivan Yefimovich, b. 12.11.1927

Danilin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 06.08.1916

Danilko Ilya Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1923

Danilov Aleksandr Sviridovich, b. 01.07.1920

Danilov Alekse Danilovich, b. 02.02.1917

Danilov Anatoly Fadeyevich, b. 26.11.1923

Danilov Georgy Nikolayevich, b. 27.05.1921

Danilov Ilya Vasilyevich, b. 02.08.1926

Danilov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1923

Danilov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1926

Danilov Serge Matveyevich, b. 24.10.1921

Danilov Vasily Antonovich, b. 01.01.1924

Danilov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 16.09.1925

Danilov Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 19.07.1924

Danilova Anna Ivanovna, b. 20.02.1919

Danilova Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 20.03.1923

Danilova Pelageya Ilyinichna, b. 15.05.1923

Danilova Pelageya Nikolayevna, b. 12.10.1922

Danilova Pelageya Vladimirovna, b. 08.02.1923

Danilova Tatyana Semenovna, b. 21.02.1921

Danilova Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 14.12.1922

Danina Tatyana Nikolayevna, b. 20.03.1925

Dankevich Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 04.04.1926

Dankov Aleksandr Arkhipovich, b. 16.08.1918

Dankov Yakov Zakharovich, b. 25.06.1916

Danshin Andre Yefimovich, b. 09.10.1915

Danshin Ivan Fedorovich, b. 04.11.1926

Danshin Nikola Spiridonovich, b. 23.06.1918

Danshin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 12.06.1926

Dantsev Georgy Pavlovich, b. 01.08.1920

Dary Florya Alekseyevich, b. 22.08.1926

Dashevskaya Anna Fedorovna, b. 15.12.1925

Dashevsky Fedor Pavlovich, b. 20.03.1919

Dashevsky Pavel Andreyevich, b. 26.10.1926

Dashkov Dmitry Serafimovich, b. 01.09.1925

Dashkov Ivan Petrovich, b. 21.11.1922

Dashkov Taras Semenovich, b. 08.03.1915

Datchenko Vasily Nikitovich, b. 27.07.1922

Datsko Stepan Martynovich, b. 14.12.1919

Daudov Gadzhi Temirbekovich, b. 27.12.1921

Davidzon Anna Matveyevna, b. 16.09.1924

Davydchenko Ivan Stepanovich, b. 09.04.1921

Davydenko Nikola Nikitich, b. 15.12.1920

Davydenko Stepan Ivanovich, b. 21.08.1926

Davydkin Georgy Andreyevich, b. 15.05.1926

Davydov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 16.01.1928

Davydov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 19.07.1921

Davydov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1926

Davydov Ivan Kuzmich, b. 15.03.1925

Davydov Serge Semenovich, b. 01.01.1924

Davydov Stefan Alekseyevich, b. 10.08.1920

Davydov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 25.01.1916

Davydova Praskovya Kuzminichna, b. 18.08.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Fominsky Aleksandr Vasilyevich