Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Arefin Afanasy Rodionovich, b. 01.07.1916

Arefin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 11.04.1923

Areshchenko Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 04.01.1926

Argatyuk Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 14.01.1926

Arinichev Vavil Vasilyevich, b. 10.08.1921

Arinicheva Anna Grigoryevna, b. 06.02.1923

Arkatov Ivan Lukyanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Arkhipov Leonid Ilyich, b. 01.07.1923

Arkhipov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 30.05.1924

Arkhitsky Mikhail Leonovich, b. 08.11.1917

Arkhitsky Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 09.05.1925

Aronova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 25.11.1922

Arsenichev Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 15.09.1927

Arsenova Tamara Antonovna, b. 22.03.1929

Arsenyev Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 06.07.1926

Arseyev Vitaly Petrovich, b. 11.01.1924

Arshanitsa Anatoly Sergeyevich, b. 10.11.1926

Arshukov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 20.04.1921

Artamonov Serge Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1923

Artemenkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1926

Artemochkina Anna Vasilyevna, b. 10.05.1922

Artemov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1926

Artemov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 20.10.1928

Artemyev Iosif Petrovich, b. 15.11.1929

Artemyeva Maria Mikhalovna, b. 10.05.1922

Artyukh Valentin Yefimovich, b. 09.05.1920

Artyukhov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Artyukhov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1917

Artyukhov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 01.07.1928

Artyukhova Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 18.04.1921

Artyukhova Maria Pavlovna, b. 10.07.1921

Artyukhova Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 25.01.1920

Artyushenko Petr Ivanovich, b. 06.04.1922

Artyushin Ivan Stepanovich, b. 01.01.1921

Artyushin Petr Sergeyevich, b. 20.08.1911

Arutyunov Yakov Platonovich, b. 01.07.1919

Aryusin Aleksandr Nikiforovich, b. 01.07.1926

Arzamastsev Vasily Fedotovich, b. 14.03.1926

Arzanov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Arzhakina Maria Fedorovna, b. 01.07.1916

Veteran Search

Example: Ivanov Nikola Aleksandrovich