Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gumen Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 23.11.1930

Gunar Nikola Petrovich, b. 05.09.1925

Gunar Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 23.12.1922

Gunko Frol Matveyevich, b. 17.08.1916

Gunko Ivan Arkhipovich, b. 23.11.1927

Gunko Vasily Arkhipovich, b. 12.08.1923

Gunkova Tamara Nikonovna, b. 06.05.1927

Gupanov Filipp Lazarevich, b. 15.08.1914

Gurchin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.07.1921

Gurenkova Matrena Fominichna, b. 03.01.1921

Gurevich Arkady Veniaminovich, b. 18.11.1920

Gureyev Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 05.05.1924

Gureyev Ivan Petrovich, b. 01.01.1923

Gurin Frol Vasilyevich, b. 05.09.1913

Gurin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 25.06.1927

Gurina Nadezhda Sergeyevna, b. 01.01.1926

Gurov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 10.03.1921

Gurova Lyudmila Andreyevna, b. 30.04.1926

Gurova Maria Afanasyevna, b. 01.07.1920

Gurova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 25.10.1924

Gurova Yevgenia Vasilyevna, b. 23.02.1923

Guryeva Olga Leontyevna, b. 19.05.1925

Gurzhienko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.10.1923

Gurzo Anna Akimovna, b. 01.07.1921

Gusakov Mikhail Yevseyevich, b. 08.04.1925

Gusakov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 31.05.1924

Gusakov Petr Stefanovich, b. 15.06.1923

Gusarov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 23.04.1925

Gusarov Ivan Lukyanovich, b. 01.07.1924

Gusarov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 04.04.1922

Guselnikov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1922

Gusev Boris Sergeyevich, b. 31.03.1916

Gusev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 15.01.1925

Gusev Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 02.08.1926

Gusev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 03.11.1919

Gusev Mikhail Petrovich, b. 26.09.1923

Gusev Nikola Stepanovich, b. 27.12.1918

Gusev Pavel Kuzmich, b. 01.11.1927

Gusev Serge Petrovich, b. 07.10.1907

Gusev Yuri Nikolayevich, b. 05.07.1926

Guseva Antonina Ivanovna, b. 22.08.1930

Guseva Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 06.05.1923

Guseva Maria Venediktovna, b. 29.12.1927

Gushcha Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 16.12.1922

Gushchinskaya Anna Dmitrievna, b. 01.07.1920

Guskov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 19.12.1918

Gustun Yevdokia Sidorovna, b. 13.02.1922

Gusynin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1925

Gutina Valentina Fedorovna, b. 22.03.1926

Gutnik Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 03.03.1920

Gutnikov Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 20.12.1918

Gutnikov Yevgeny Danilovich, b. 16.01.1924

Gutnikova Lidia Nikiforovna, b. 18.07.1926

Gutnikova Natalya Pavlovna, b. 05.10.1919

Gutnikova Yulia Semenovna, b. 14.02.1916

Gutorov Aleksandr Klimentyevich, b. 01.07.1919

Gutorov Alekse Nikitich, b. 01.07.1920

Guzeyev Alekse Andreyevich, b. 05.05.1923

Guznenok Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 01.01.1924

Gvozdeva Nina Nikolayevna, b. 05.06.1920

Gvozdikov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 01.12.1921

Gyammer Osvald Yegorovich, b. 14.08.1914

Gyrenkova Lidia Dmitrievna, b. 20.02.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Chemodurov Alekse Andreyevich