Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Tasenko Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 30.09.1924

Tashchin Yuri Viktorovich, b. 13.07.1925

Tashkin Petr Ivanovich, b. 08.10.1921

Tashmetova Anna Platonovna, b. 19.08.1921

Taskanov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 31.07.1925

Taskayev Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 08.06.1926

Taskin Konstantin Yeliseyevich, b. 18.08.1911

Taskin Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 21.11.1927

Taskin Viktor Pavlovich, b. 29.08.1924

Tatankin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1921

Tatarchuk Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 25.11.1921

Tatarenko Ivan Antonovich, b. 26.06.1921

Tatarenko Ivan Moiseyevich, b. 25.11.1921

Tatarenkova Nelli Veniaminovna, b. 11.04.1928

Tatarinov Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 18.10.1913

Tatarinov Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 27.12.1926

Tatarinov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 25.03.1925

Tatarinov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 22.04.1925

Tatarinov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 07.06.1923

Tatarinov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 05.08.1925

Tatarinov Vasily Porfiryevich, b. 08.03.1917

Tatarinova Marina Dmitrievna, b. 10.01.1931

Tatarinova Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 06.08.1922

Tatarinova Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 06.03.1921

Tatarintsev Fedor Ivanovich, b. 22.02.1923

Tatarintsev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.10.1927

Tatarintsev Viktor Ivanovich, b. 14.11.1924

Tatarintsev Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 20.09.1923

Tatarintseva Maria Sergeyevna, b. 01.09.1922

Tatarintseva Yelena Petrovna, b. 15.11.1925

Tatarintseva Yelena Sergeyevna, b. 22.09.1925

Tatarkin Fedor Konstantinovich, b. 27.02.1921

Tatarnikov Anatoly Kuzmich, b. 24.11.1922

Tatarnikov Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 10.09.1927

Tatarnikov Serge Gavrilovich, b. 15.10.1920

Tatarnikov Serge Sergeyevich, b. 18.11.1923

Tatarnikov Yuri Pavlovich, b. 16.10.1925

Tataryan Petr Grigoryevich, b. 10.03.1922

Tatayeva Aleksandra Leontyevna, b. 14.11.1915

Tatin Ilya Andreyevich, b. 02.08.1925

Tatishcheva Nina Ivanovna, b. 31.08.1926

Tatkin Alekse Semenovich, b. 28.03.1924

Tatsenko Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 22.10.1926

Tatsenko Nikola Matveyevich, b. 25.02.1926

Tatsy Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 19.09.1922

Tatuyev Serge Aleksandrovich, b. 18.08.1924

Tatuzova Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 01.01.1922

Tatyan Anna Mikhalovna, b. 25.10.1925

Tatyan Serge Gazarovich, b. 23.04.1923

Taubkin Solomon Isaakovich, b. 30.01.1912

Tausov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 16.09.1923

Tavakov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 20.03.1920

Tavlikhanov Boris Alekseyevich, b. 02.05.1926

Tavrel Ivan Arkhipovich, b. 07.06.1927

Tavrov Boris Yakovlevich, b. 06.03.1925

Tavruyev Yuri Sergeyevich, b. 20.12.1926

Tayekin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 16.05.1925

Tayurskaya Natalya Aleksandrovna, b. 21.08.1919

Tayursky Konstantin Dmitrievich, b. 26.08.1922

Tazikhin Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 11.12.1923

Tazin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 25.12.1926

Tazov Alekse Ilyich, b. 28.09.1921

Tazov Yakov Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1912

Tazova Aleksandra Mikhalovna, b. 15.01.1922

Tazova Klavdia Petrovna, b. 30.11.1924

Tebenko Petr Yefimovich, b. 17.06.1923

Tegletsova Zoya Timofeyevna, b. 06.10.1917

Tekotin Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 12.01.1926

Teleganova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 12.06.1924

Telegin Ivan Yegorovich, b. 15.08.1923

Telegin Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 28.03.1921

Telegin Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 21.11.1925

Telegin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 09.01.1923

Telegin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 12.02.1926

Telegina Anastasia Filippovna, b. 27.12.1922

Telegina Anna Yegorovna, b. 18.07.1926

Telegina Antonina Konstantinovna, b. 27.02.1919

Telegina Nina Semenovna, b. 29.06.1923

Telegina-Bukhartseva Lyubov Yakovlevna, b. 27.09.1921

Telenenko Vladimir Danilovich, b. 15.11.1927

Telepnev Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 13.01.1924

Telesheva Natalya Vladimirovna, b. 26.06.1915

Telezhkin Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 18.02.1920

Telezhkin Yuri Fedorovich, b. 29.11.1926

Telezhkina Natalya Petrovna, b. 12.08.1922

Telezhnikova Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 16.08.1924

Telichev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 03.02.1919

Telitsin Kim Naumovich, b. 20.04.1924

Telitsin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 20.12.1925

Telkov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1926

Telkov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 25.12.1923

Telnov Aleksandr Arsentyevich, b. 14.03.1922

Telnov Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 21.09.1920

Telnov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 01.05.1926

Telnov Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 01.05.1924

Telnova Maria Sergeyevna, b. 12.07.1925

Telnykh Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 26.09.1926

Telpuk Anna Sergeyevna, b. 26.09.1923

Telushkin Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 17.02.1926

Telushkin Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1926

Telyakov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 08.06.1921

Telyatnikov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 12.11.1924

Telyuk Maria Petrovna, b. 01.07.1913

Temchur Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 11.06.1922

Temerev Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 06.12.1923

Temerev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.12.1924

Temerev Tikhon Matveyevich, b. 10.05.1926

Temkin Alekse Andreyevich, b. 21.03.1921

Temnenko Vladimir Danilovich, b. 15.11.1927

Temnikov Vladimir Dmitrievich, b. 05.01.1923

Temnokhud Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 28.08.1919

Temnov Dmitry Afanasyevich, b. 06.03.1922

Temnov Vladimir Andrianovich, b. 02.08.1926

Temnov Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 08.05.1929

Temnyakova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 18.12.1921

Temruk Anastasia Fedorovna, b. 20.01.1925

Temurov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Sidorov Nikola Stepanovich