Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
R

Ronchenko Lazar Grigoryevich, b. 01.05.1924

Ropotan Gavril Filippovich, b. 26.03.1914

Roshchin Nikola Matveyevich, b. 10.12.1922

Roshchin Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 22.08.1924

Roshchina Zinaida Mikhalovna, b. 07.10.1920

Roslov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 15.09.1922

Roslyakov Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 10.10.1927

Rossikhin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 28.04.1927

Rostilov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 11.08.1924

Rostov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 13.10.1913

Rostovsky Pavel Danilovich, b. 01.07.1917

Rostovsky Pavel Danilovich, b. 25.05.1919

Rotkin Nikola Petrovich, b. 02.06.1925

Rotman Leonid Rafailovich, b. 10.05.1925

Rotov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 05.04.1921

Rovchak Maria Ivanovna, b. 10.12.1920

Rozanov Yuri Pavlovich, b. 19.03.1927

Rozanova Anna Ivanovna, b. 04.08.1922

Rozevskaya Galina Viktorovna, b. 15.11.1922

Rozevsky Igor Nikolayevich, b. 06.04.1925

Rozhdestvensky Serge Mikhalovich, b. 05.11.1921

Rozhkov Alekse Semenovich, b. 01.08.1921

Rozhkov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 22.09.1922

Rozhkov Nikola Arsentyevich, b. 14.07.1934

Rozhkov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 19.12.1924

Rozhkova Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 20.01.1925

Rozhkova Valentina Alekseyevna, b. 15.01.1920

Rozhnikov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 19.04.1926

Rozhnov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 19.03.1921

Rozhnov Ivan Fedotovich, b. 03.04.1917

Rozhnov Viktor Petrovich, b. 14.10.1926

Roznov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 12.10.1925

Rubanik Semen Nikolayevich, b. 03.01.1918

Rubchenkov Viktor Trofimovich, b. 17.09.1915

Rubchenkov Viktor Trofimovich, b. 13.10.1925

Rubin Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 10.05.1926

Rubin Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 07.03.1925

Rublev Afanasy Yakovlevich, b. 18.01.1916

Rubleva Anna Yevtikhievna, b. 18.12.1921

Rublevsky Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1917

Rublevsky Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 26.03.1922

Rubtsov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 25.04.1926

Rubtsov Grigory Trofimovich, b. 27.11.1918

Rubtsov Grigory Trofimovich, b. 01.07.1917

Rubtsov Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 15.01.1922

Rubtsov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 09.05.1922

Rubtsov Nikola Petrovich, b. 20.09.1926

Rubtsov Valery Vasilyevich, b. 15.11.1923

Rubtsov Vitaly Prokopyevich, b. 10.10.1927

Rubtsov Yakov Semenovich, b. 21.10.1918

Rubtsov Yegor Ivanovich, b. 08.05.1927

Rubtsova Antonina Pavlovna, b. 14.11.1921

Rubtsova Maria Antonovna, b. 15.05.1923

Rubtsova Maria Georgievna, b. 28.02.1922

Rubtsova Pelageya Vasilyevna, b. 17.10.1921

Ruchkin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1917

Ruchkin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 15.05.1919

Rudakov Alekse Timofeyevich, b. 01.11.1927

Rudakov Boris Fedorovich, b. 15.08.1923

Rudakovsky Ivan Borisovich, b. 28.05.1924

Rudenko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 23.10.1923

Rudenko Maria Vasilyevna, b. 13.02.1920

Rudenko Nina Bidovna, b. 10.04.1924

Rudenkov Nikola Titovich, b. 23.02.1923

Rudikov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 07.03.1925

Rudikov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 26.09.1926

Rudneva Valentina Dmitrievna, b. 09.03.1918

Rudov Serge Vladimirovich, b. 12.04.1926

Rudy Nikola Pavlovich, b. 02.01.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Arkhipov Ivan Pankratovich