Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Aras Oleg Yulianovich, b. 06.02.1919

Arbuzov Serge Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1922

Ardasheva Anastasia Semenovna, b. 12.06.1924

Areshchenkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 09.05.1926

Areshenkov Vasily Maksimovich, b. 01.07.1926

Areshin Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 29.05.1916

Argonov Nikola Martynovich, b. 12.06.1923

Argonova Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 10.10.1923

Argunov Fedor Petrovich, b. 30.04.1923

Argunov Vladimir Petrovich, b. 13.08.1926

Aristov Ivan Mikhailovich, b. 20.09.1926

Aristov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 20.09.1926

Aristov Ivan Petrovich, b. 20.08.1924

Arkharov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 17.06.1925

Arkharov Petr Frolovich, b. 12.08.1923

Arkhipenkov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 21.11.1913

Arkhipenkova Valentina Danilovna, b. 02.05.1926

Arkhipenkova Valentina Yakovlevna, b. 15.06.1927

Arkhipov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 04.06.1926

Arkhipov Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 03.01.1921

Arkhipov Denis Karpovich, b. 01.06.1912

Arkhipov Ignat Nikeyevich, b. 27.02.1926

Arkhipov Ivan Gordeyevich, b. 10.02.1927

Arkhipov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 27.09.1927

Arkhipov Nikola Prokofyevich, b. 15.04.1931

Arkhipov Petr Yefremovich, b. 29.01.1922

Arkhipov Stefan Maksimovich, b. 21.01.1923

Arkhipova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 28.03.1919

Arkhipova Irina Kirillovna, b. 29.04.1927

Arkhipova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 15.08.1922

Arkhipova Vassa Safronovna, b. 21.09.1922

Arsenin Serge Nikonovich, b. 08.10.1917

Arsentyev Nikola Pavlovich, b. 12.12.1926

Arsentyeva Antonina Korneyevna, b. 10.03.1920

Arshaninov Viktor Andreyevich, b. 22.04.1925

Arshinov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 14.02.1926

Artamonov Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 17.09.1917

Artamonov Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 08.09.1926

Artamonov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 10.04.1924

Artamonov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 28.02.1924

Artemenko Aleksandra Yakovlevna, b. 28.03.1915

Artemenko Valentina Petrovna, b. 01.06.1926

Artemenkov Alekse Yegorovich, b. 15.04.1925

Artemenkov Stanislav Stepanovich, b. 15.11.1930

Artemenkova Nina Fedorovna, b. 25.01.1922

Artemenkova Zinaida Tikhonovna, b. 26.10.1921

Artemov Grigory Yefimovich, b. 27.12.1917

Artemov Kuzma Sidorovich, b. 20.08.1924

Artemyev Mikhail Nikitovich, b. 28.12.1924

Artemyeva Maria Afonasyevna, b. 22.06.1924

Artemyeva Nadezhda Gerasimovna, b. 11.04.1924

Artemyeva Olga Ivanovna, b. 10.04.1925

Artyukhov Terenty Grigoryevich, b. 21.06.1925

Artyukhova Anna Pavlovna, b. 25.07.1924

Artyushenkova Maria Arsentyevna, b. 20.03.1924

Artyushina Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 07.07.1915

Arzhanovsky Nikola Nikitovich, b. 24.05.1924

Arzumanov Grigory Bagdasarovich, b. 22.01.1915

Arzumanova Natalya Gavrilovna, b. 15.08.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Panteleyeva Maria Sergeyevna