Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
D

Dadian Praskovya Pavlovna, b. 12.10.1918

Dakhina Pelageya Antonovna, b. 14.01.1915

Dalidchik Aleksandra Yefimovna, b. 06.05.1927

Danenko Pelageya Ivanovna, b. 11.05.1924

Danilchenko Anastasia Antonovna, b. 23.04.1925

Danileko Anastasia Zakharovna, b. 01.10.1918

Danilenko Fedor Andreyevich, b. 07.11.1927

Danilenko Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 13.08.1924

Danilenko Ivan Kuzmich, b. 03.08.1923

Danilin Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 13.11.1923

Danilina Anna Vasilyevna, b. 16.08.1916

Danilov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.12.1907

Danilov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 10.02.1925

Danilov Alekse Yegorovich, b. 17.05.1923

Danilov Andre Fedorovich, b. 03.01.1914

Danilov Dmitry Fedotovich, b. 26.10.1927

Danilov Dmitry Kuzmich, b. 28.09.1924

Danilov Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 19.04.1914

Danilov Dmitry Vasilyevich, b. 06.08.1920

Danilov Fedor Antonovich, b. 12.02.1907

Danilov Gavril Yakovlevich, b. 23.07.1920

Danilov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 01.10.1925

Danilov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 16.08.1923

Danilov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 16.01.1926

Danilov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 15.10.1924

Danilov Ivan Maksimovich, b. 10.04.1926

Danilov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 28.05.1924

Danilov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 17.11.1926

Danilov Nikola Antonovich, b. 17.12.1926

Danilov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 19.10.1925

Danilov Pavel Stepanovich, b. 12.07.1914

Danilov Tikhon Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1920

Danilov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.08.1926

Danilov Yuri Valentinovich, b. 11.08.1925

Danilova Anna Ivanovna, b. 13.09.1924

Danilova Anna Kuzminichna, b. 01.07.1916

Danilova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 22.01.1919

Danilova Olga Alekseyevna, b. 10.07.1914

Danilova Tatyana Romanovna, b. 16.06.1923

Danilova Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 30.11.1920

Danilovich Viktor Ilyich, b. 12.11.1920

Dankov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 18.03.1927

Dankov Stefan Vasilyevich, b. 28.03.1926

Dankov Yegor Andreyevich, b. 25.04.1926

Danshin Afanasy Andreyevich, b. 29.06.1918

Danshin Alekse Kuzmich, b. 20.08.1926

Danshin Dmitry Maksimovich, b. 05.08.1927

Danshina Anastasia Grigoryevna, b. 05.12.1924

Danshina Anna Ignatyevna, b. 08.02.1923

Danshina Yekaterina Maksimovna, b. 06.12.1926

Dantser Anatoly Konstantinovich, b. 15.04.1920

Dantsev Andre Dmitrievich, b. 15.05.1910

Dantsev Viktor Mitrofanovich, b. 07.12.1924

Darmin Yakov Nikolayevich, b. 12.05.1925

Darmokrik Yekaterina Savinovna, b. 17.01.1920

Dashanov Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 10.08.1914

Dashin Aleksandr Ilyich, b. 24.11.1921

Datsenko Ivan Stefanovich, b. 18.01.1924

Datsun Anton Trifonovich, b. 24.12.1926

Datsunov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 13.03.1926

Datsunov Stefan Andreyevich, b. 11.03.1918

Dautova Yevdokia Nikolayevna, b. 01.03.1915

Davidenko Grigory Ivanovich, b. 23.01.1920

Davydenko Alekse Andreyevich, b. 27.03.1920

Davydenko Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 21.06.1926

Davydenko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 03.06.1923

Davydenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.12.1922

Davydenko Petr Fedorovich, b. 25.06.1930

Davydenko Semen Arkhipovich, b. 14.09.1912

Davydov Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 20.11.1927

Davydov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 25.02.1919

Davydov Anatoly Grigoryevich, b. 12.10.1928

Davydov Anatoly Tikhonovich, b. 24.02.1925

Davydov Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 31.12.1914

Davydov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 11.03.1925

Davydov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 21.01.1930

Davydov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 04.12.1929

Davydov Nikola Mitrofanovich, b. 27.11.1927

Davydov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 04.05.1924

Davydov Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 04.12.1926

Davydov Serge Vladimirovich, b. 01.10.1926

Davydov Valentin Petrovich, b. 05.06.1924

Davydov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 16.08.1926

Davydov Vasily Stefanovich, b. 27.01.1927

Davydova Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 12.03.1925

Davydova Maria Dmitrievna, b. 13.01.1921

Davydova Tatyana Alekseyevna, b. 01.01.1922

Davydova Yevdokia Mikhalovna, b. 21.03.1923

Veteran Search

Example: Voronov Ivan Fedorovich