Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Ankudinova Maria Konstantinovna, b. 24.01.1923

Anokhina Klavdia Grigoryevna, b. 24.06.1923

Anokhov Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 28.08.1926

Anosov Gennady Aleksandrovich, b. 14.11.1921

Anosov Izmail Nikolayevich, b. 18.05.1913

Antipin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 07.05.1927

Antipkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 11.09.1926

Antipov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.08.1925

Antipov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 14.09.1923

Antonenko Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 08.10.1912

Antonov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 14.10.1921

Antonov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 28.06.1928

Antonov Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 25.10.1924

Antonov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 15.09.1923

Antonov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 31.01.1916

Antonov Valentin Nikolayevich, b. 24.12.1925

Antonov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 24.12.1915

Antonov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 24.07.1921

Antonova Maria Nikolayevna, b. 26.10.1922

Antonova Sofia Ivanovna, b. 23.08.1923

Antonova Tatyana Grigoryevna, b. 06.12.1925

Antonova Valentina Pavlovna, b. 07.02.1922

Antonyan Suren Dzhavadovich, b. 21.03.1915

Antonyushenkova Maria Ivanovna, b. 16.07.1920

Antropov Dmitry Yevgenyevich, b. 23.09.1923

Antropova Rimma Nikolayevna, b. 19.01.1922

Anuchin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 02.12.1920

Apalkov Andre Semenovich, b. 07.09.1926

Apalyuk Nikola Pavlovich, b. 02.05.1921

Apet Petr Dmitrievich, b. 26.12.1919

Apukhtin Gennady Mikhalovich, b. 06.12.1926

Arbatskova Antonina Stepanovna, b. 10.03.1921

Arbuzov Serge Naumovich, b. 24.06.1924

Arefyev Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 22.06.1923

Arefyeva Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 27.12.1919

Arestov Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 03.10.1919

Arinin Vadim Savelyevich, b. 25.06.1925

Aristarkhov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.12.1926

Aristova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 28.08.1924

Ariyan Grigory Ivanovich, b. 21.12.1928

Veteran Search

Example: Shokhin Anatoly Mikhalovich