Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Spirichev Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 26.10.1912

Spiridonov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 20.08.1924

Spiridonov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1925

Spiridonov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 20.06.1927

Spiridonov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 04.07.1923

Spiridonov Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 28.01.1928

Spiridonova Maria Andreyevna, b. 12.04.1923

Spiridonova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 10.09.1922

Spirin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 25.03.1923

Spirina Valentina Fedorovna, b. 17.02.1923

Spiryakin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 24.12.1922

Spitsin Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 23.10.1918

Sprygachev Nikola Georgievich, b. 28.09.1925

Stadin Vadim Konstantinovich, b. 17.06.1924

Stafurin Vitaly Terentyevich, b. 15.11.1925

Stankevich Aleksandr Nefedovich, b. 23.10.1927

Stankevich Konstantin Andreyevich, b. 27.03.1926

Starikov Ivan Nikitich, b. 10.10.1926

Starikov Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 01.06.1923

Starikov Leonty Trifonovich, b. 04.02.1923

Starikov Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 13.01.1926

Starikov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 14.10.1924

Starikova Vera Sergeyevna, b. 09.09.1923

Starkov Aleksandr Ilyich, b. 06.08.1927

Starkov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 01.03.1918

Starkov Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 31.05.1924

Starodubtseva Taisia Aleksandrovna, b. 18.10.1919

Starostin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 27.02.1921

Starostina Avgusta Alekseyevna, b. 04.12.1924

Starov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1924

Staroverov Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 03.11.1915

Starovotov Stepan Petrovich, b. 23.02.1919

Starshinov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 24.10.1928

Startsev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 09.02.1926

Startsev Anatoly Konstantinovich, b. 17.08.1919

Starukhin Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 12.06.1923

Stasevich Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 19.11.1921

Stashkevich Dmitry Ignatyevich, b. 09.11.1924

Stazhkov Yuri Gavrilovich, b. 15.10.1926

Stebakov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 22.11.1923

Stebina Polina Fedorovna, b. 10.04.1923

Stefanovich Muza Mikhalovna, b. 03.12.1922

Stepanov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 18.06.1920

Stepanov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 30.08.1920

Stepanov Boris Mikhalovich, b. 05.11.1924

Stepanov Fedor Konstantinovich, b. 26.01.1922

Stepanov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 06.01.1920

Stepanov Grigory Vasilyevich, b. 30.12.1919

Stepanov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 25.12.1926

Stepanov Oleg Ivanovich, b. 05.07.1927

Stepanov Petr Fedorovich, b. 15.10.1923

Stepanov Serge Dmitrievich, b. 31.08.1908

Stepanov Valentin Aleksandrovich, b. 07.08.1923

Stepanov Valentin Sergeyevich, b. 04.04.1925

Stepanov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 28.12.1924

Stepanov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 17.01.1922

Stepanov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 12.05.1921

Stepanov Vitaly Alekseyevich, b. 25.03.1925

Stepanov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 25.06.1924

Stepanov Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 23.11.1925

Stepanova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 18.06.1925

Stepanova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 25.03.1920

Stepanova Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 04.11.1923

Stepanova Tatyana Vladimirovna, b. 21.08.1926

Stepanova Yelizaveta Nikolayevna, b. 18.09.1921

Stepanychev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.12.1925

Stepanycheva Avgusta Kharitonovna, b. 09.11.1919

Stepenko Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 01.06.1923

Stepin Konstantin Nikolayevich, b. 20.03.1920

Stepurin Vasily Leontyevich, b. 16.08.1914

Sterekhov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 07.08.1922

Stezhina Maria Fedorovna, b. 06.05.1922

Stogov Fedor Matveyevich, b. 01.07.1931

Stokov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 18.09.1925

Stolyarov Aleksandr Vladimirovich, b. 05.09.1923

Stolyarov Alekse Petrovich, b. 30.09.1919

Stolyarov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 24.09.1925

Stolyarov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 04.02.1923

Stolyarov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 26.11.1925

Storozhenko Aleksandr Yepifanovich, b. 10.07.1914

Storozhev Vladimir Leonidovich, b. 20.02.1922

Stovichek Georg Viktorovich, b. 31.03.1924

Stoyan Vladimir Makarovich, b. 08.09.1926

Strakhov Dmitry Sergeyevich, b. 11.05.1913

Strakhov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 22.09.1919

Strakhov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1922

Strakhov Vitaly Pavlovich, b. 02.04.1925

Strakhova Anna Sevastyanovna, b. 20.11.1923

Straube Georgy Georgievich, b. 13.03.1923

Strausova Anna Dmitrievna, b. 03.02.1921

Strelkov Mikhail Nikiforovich, b. 14.09.1926

Strelkov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 14.12.1922

Strelkova Maria Nikiforovna, b. 19.09.1921

Strelnikov Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 05.04.1926

Strelnikova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna, b. 07.09.1923

Streltsov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 02.12.1925

Strigina Nina Aleksandrovna, b. 24.10.1923

Strikanov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 11.10.1930

Strikova Sofia Sergeyevna, b. 31.08.1922

Strizhak Lyubov Ivanovna, b. 31.07.1924

Strizhak Vladimir Ilyich, b. 01.03.1924

Strizhakova Tamara Aleksandrovna, b. 26.09.1921

Strizhko Mitrofan Yefremovich, b. 17.05.1911

Strizhov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 07.02.1921

Strizhova Maria Alekseyevna, b. 21.11.1919

Stroganova Antonina Nikolayevna, b. 16.06.1923

Stroganova Lidia Grigoryevna, b. 17.12.1922

Strugalev Yevgeny Georgievich, b. 13.02.1922

Strukov Nikola Afanasyevich, b. 09.12.1917

Strukova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 30.09.1923

Strumentaleva Antonina Alekseyevna, b. 19.11.1922

Strunin Vitaly Ivanovich, b. 22.04.1917

Strunkin Georgy Andreyevich, b. 12.04.1919

Strunkin Serge Mikhalovich, b. 25.08.1925

Strunkin Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 04.08.1928

Strunnikov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 29.12.1919

Struyeva Maria Nikolayevna, b. 09.04.1923

Student Eduard Osvaldovich, b. 28.11.1923

Stukalin Viktor Fedorovich, b. 29.01.1912

Stupel Nina Semenovna, b. 23.04.1924

Stupina Anna Fedorovna, b. 13.06.1923

Stupina Olga Petrovna, b. 20.07.1923

Stupkin Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 03.11.1922

Stupnikov Nikola Petrovich, b. 10.02.1921

Sturov Konstantin Fedorovich, b. 28.11.1913

Styatyugin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1923

Styazhkin Andre Vasilyevich, b. 28.12.1919

Styazhkina Olga Fedorovna, b. 13.06.1923

Styrkin Alekse Arsentyevich, b. 15.01.1925

Styrkina Serafima Vasilyevna, b. 30.03.1923

Styshnev Yuri Arkadyevich, b. 17.08.1927

Subbotin Gennady Vasilyevich, b. 10.12.1926

Subbotin Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 28.10.1915

Subbotin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.12.1925

Subbotin Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 28.04.1929

Subbotin Petr Fedorovich, b. 25.06.1925

Subbotin Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 17.06.1926

Subbotina Tatyana Aleksandrovna, b. 23.12.1916

Subbotina Zoya Vladimirovna, b. 21.10.1921

Suboch Yuzefa Lyudovikovna, b. 11.03.1923

Suchkov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 19.08.1925

Suchkova Lidia Grigoryevna, b. 19.02.1922

Suchkova Tamara Aleksandrovna, b. 04.12.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Gorshkova Antonina Vladimirovna