Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
Uda-Ula Uli-Ush Usi-Uva
U

Usin Ivan Nikandrovich, b. 23.01.1922

Usina Antonina Fedorovna, b. 30.01.1923

Uskov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 06.06.1926

Usov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 20.01.1925

Usov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 31.12.1915

Usov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 07.05.1924

Usova Sofia Ivanovna, b. 13.09.1921

Uspenskaya Alevtina Alekseyevna, b. 16.05.1915

Uspenskaya Nina Sergeyevna, b. 25.01.1919

Uspenskaya Sofia Konstantinovna, b. 05.05.1920

Uspensky Gleb Ivanovich, b. 24.09.1923

Ustimenko Serge Fokovich, b. 09.07.1926

Ustimenko Zinaida Yakovlevna, b. 06.10.1922

Ustin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1926

Ustinov Yuri Mikhalovich, b. 12.08.1925

Ustrelov Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 08.09.1922

Ustroyev Serge Fedorovich, b. 28.10.1924

Ustyukov Anatoly Yakovlevich, b. 26.08.1922

Ustyuzhanin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 03.10.1914

Utenkova Zinaida Vasilyevna, b. 12.07.1922

Utkin Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 04.09.1915

Utkin Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 06.04.1924

Utkin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.05.1926

Utkin Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 17.06.1923

Utkin Serge Afanasyevich, b. 28.03.1922

Utkin Serge Ksenofontovich, b. 09.10.1917

Utkin Valentin Ivanovich, b. 06.09.1925

Utkin Valery Aleksandrovich, b. 16.02.1926

Utkin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.02.1925

Utkin Viktor Alekseyevich, b. 05.01.1919

Utkina Anna Petrovna, b. 22.01.1922

Utkina Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 25.05.1921

Utkina Lidia Mikhalovna, b. 12.03.1924

Utkina Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, b. 10.08.1919

Utkina Olga Aleksandrovna, b. 16.07.1921

Utochkin Dionisy Alekseyevich, b. 01.07.1926

Utochkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 27.10.1920

Utrov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1925

Uvarov Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 18.09.1919

Uvarov Vitaly Andreyevich, b. 19.02.1925

Uvarova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 23.09.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Gubar Maria Filippovna