Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Aksenenko Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 01.01.1927

Aksenenko Petr Andreyevich, b. 22.07.1928

Aksenov Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 01.01.1931

Aksenov Ivan Ageyevich, b. 19.12.1919

Aksenov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 22.11.1922

Aksenov Ivan Georgievich, b. 08.10.1926

Aksenov Ivan Petrovich, b. 20.05.1918

Aksenov Roman Dmitrievich, b. 14.10.1922

Aksenova Aleksandra Antonovna, b. 16.10.1923

Aksyanov Zigansha Iskhakovich, b. 21.06.1921

Alabayev Ivan Romanovich, b. 29.06.1923

Alakshin Yevgeny Mikhalovich, b. 16.03.1923

Aleksakhin Vladimir Nikonorovich, b. 07.04.1926

Aleksandrov Novomir Dmitrievich, b. 30.06.1924

Aleksandrov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 14.01.1925

Aleksandrov Vladimir Anatolyevich, b. 24.09.1918

Aleksandrova Nina Pavlovna, b. 12.03.1921

Aleksandrova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 01.01.1920

Aleksandrova Valentina Petrovna, b. 20.04.1920

Alekseyenko Ivan Semenovich, b. 22.10.1918

Alekseyenko Ivan Sergeyevich

Alekseyenko Maria Dmitrievna, b. 08.03.1919

Alekseyenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 07.11.1917

Alekseyenko Petr Fedorovich, b. 15.03.1918

Alekseyenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 08.01.1923

Alekseyenko Viktor Ulyanovich, b. 25.02.1922

Alekseyev Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 15.02.1927

Alekseyev Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 05.02.1923

Alekseyev Dmitry Filippovich, b. 27.01.1918

Alekseyev Gennady Petrovich, b. 16.12.1926

Alekseyev Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 15.07.1921

Alekseyev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1917

Alekseyev Serge Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1921

Alekseyev Viktor Petrovich, b. 15.01.1925

Alekseyeva Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 22.11.1929

Alekseyeva Tamara Yakovlevna, b. 20.04.1926

Aleksinskaya Vasilisa Samsonovna, b. 15.03.1922

Aleksinsky Ivan Fedorovich, b. 24.09.1926

Alenikov Gennady Konstantinovich, b. 19.08.1928

Alenikova Yevgenia Gavrilovna, b. 05.01.1923

Alenina Zoya Konstantinovna, b. 15.04.1926

Alenishko Petr Nikolayevich, b. 08.08.1927

Alepko Valentin Ivanovich, b. 12.11.1927

Aleshin Vasily Andreyevich, b. 08.08.1920

Aleyev Ziatdin Nizamovich, b. 13.10.1923

Aleyeva Raisa Nikolayevna, b. 25.12.1922

Alferova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 26.01.1926

Alimpiev Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 17.10.1926

Alina Anna Matveyevna, b. 22.09.1920

Alkhov Nikola Danilovich, b. 09.05.1924

Alpatov Petr Ivanovich, b. 02.01.1918

Altufyev Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 03.08.1919

Altukhov Anatoly Antonovich, b. 13.06.1927

Altukhova Maria Maksimovna, b. 06.01.1927

Altynbayev Mutygulla Akhmetovich, b. 22.12.1924

Amelchenko Lilia Dmitrievna, b. 15.07.1928

Amelichev Nikola Savelyevich, b. 26.11.1922

Amersaneyev Yagud Salimovich, b. 01.06.1924

Aminev Khametgare Khamitrakhitovich, b. 25.10.1918

Aminova Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 12.11.1914

Amitova Matrena Izosimovna, b. 15.12.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Zimina Zinaida Stepanovna