Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
T

Temaskov Serge Pavlovich, b. 23.08.1919

Teplinskaya Vera Pavlovna, b. 22.06.1922

Teplinsky Kuzma Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1921

Teplova Maria Petrovna, b. 22.07.1920

Teplyashin Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 23.02.1923

Teplykh Andre Markovich, b. 15.10.1926

Teplykh Mikhail Kuzmich, b. 08.11.1927

Teplykh Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 19.12.1924

Teplykh Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 09.12.1926

Terekhov Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 27.07.1923

Terekhov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 10.11.1924

Terentyev Nikola Stepanovich, b. 21.12.1929

Terentyev Pavel Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1926

Terentyev Valentin Petrovich, b. 08.10.1916

Terentyeva Yevdokia Konstantinovna, b. 10.03.1923

Terentyeva Yevdokia Mikhalovna, b. 14.03.1923

Tereshkov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 01.09.1920

Teryukhov Fedor Trifonovich, b. 18.09.1916

Testov Afanasy Yefimovich, b. 31.01.1922

Testov Kuzma Samsonovich, b. 14.08.1915

Testov Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 28.10.1924

Testova Anna Yefimovna, b. 28.08.1918

Testova Yevgenia Mikhalovna, b. 13.01.1923

Testoyedov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 16.11.1915

Testoyedov Valentin Prokopyevich, b. 19.02.1924

Tetenkin Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 29.12.1923

Tetenkin Nikola Yegorovich, b. 28.12.1927

Tetenkina Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 17.03.1919

Teterin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 12.03.1926

Teterin Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 26.11.1924

Teterin Ivan Pavlovich, b. 27.12.1920

Teterin Ivan Vladimirovich, b. 18.06.1920

Teterin Mikhail Osipovich, b. 29.12.1918

Teterin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 14.07.1919

Teterin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 13.08.1926

Tikhobayev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 04.02.1926

Tikhonov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 11.10.1925

Tikhonova Aleksandra Antonovna, b. 14.08.1922

Tikhonova Nina Andreyevna, b. 22.12.1920

Tikhonovsky Pavel Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1922

Tikhonravov Pavel Semenovich, b. 14.11.1919

Timin Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 12.01.1921

Timin Nikola Timofeyevich, b. 18.12.1921

Timina Lidia Ivanovna, b. 03.03.1921

Timina Vera Vasilyevna, b. 18.10.1923

Timkin Pavel Dmitrievich, b. 29.10.1922

Timkin Viktor Nikandrovich, b. 22.12.1927

Timkina Zoya Petrovna, b. 18.11.1921

Timofeyev Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 04.10.1919

Timofeyev Aleksandr Tarasovich, b. 25.05.1918

Timofeyev Anatoly Andreyevich, b. 10.04.1927

Timofeyev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 20.05.1924

Timofeyev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 19.09.1924

Timofeyev Yegor Yegorovich, b. 01.01.1919

Timokhin Anatoly Yermolayevich, b. 05.05.1917

Timosharov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 08.10.1925

Timoshenko Rastislav Petrovich, b. 03.10.1926

Timshin German Nikolayevich, b. 07.08.1921

Timshin Ivan Illarionovich, b. 17.12.1926

Timshin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 06.01.1917

Timshin Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 18.07.1925

Timshin Petr Dmitrievich, b. 02.01.1919

Timshin Semen Yegorovich, b. 22.09.1926

Timshin Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 19.09.1925

Timshina Yelena Semenovna, b. 15.10.1923

Tinskaya Olga Viktorovna, b. 11.11.1919

Tinsky Anatoly Gavrilovich, b. 25.02.1920

Tipikin Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 29.04.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Fomenkova Maria Artemyevna