Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Abarenchev Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 26.05.1923

Abarin Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 07.10.1926

Abashkin Petr Yegorovich, b. 21.06.1921

Abashkina Agrafena Dmitrievna, b. 27.06.1924

Abayev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1927

Abbyasova Nyama Abdulatievna, b. 01.07.1921

Abdrakhmanov Khafiz Khasyanovich, b. 14.01.1913

Abdrakhmanov Makhmut Abdulkadirovich, b. 22.08.1920

Abdryakhimov Iskhak Abdulmyanovich, b. 25.09.1927

Abdryushev Makhmut Ksyainovich, b. 28.01.1926

Abdulin Khalip Iskhakovich, b. 01.07.1925

Abdullin Tagir Yusupovich, b. 25.08.1925

Abdullina Sara Ilyasovna, b. 02.02.1927

Ablyasov Grigory Filippovich, b. 29.07.1924

Ablyazov Kuzma Grigoryevich, b. 21.02.1918

Ablyazov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 24.01.1926

Ablynina Nina Mikhalovna, b. 30.11.1923

Abrametsev Alekse Fedorovich, b. 28.10.1920

Abrametsev Nikola Fedorovich, b. 25.07.1915

Abramkin Serge Mikhalovich, b. 15.09.1920

Abramkin Vladimir Akimovich, b. 20.06.1925

Abramkina Praskovya Ivanovna, b. 31.10.1930

Abramov Aleksandr Danilovich, b. 04.09.1926

Abramov Aleksandr Gerasimovich, b. 10.11.1921

Abramov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 25.02.1923

Abramov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 02.07.1922

Abramov Ivan Semenovich, b. 24.04.1926

Abramov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 18.07.1926

Abramov Konstantin Aleksandrovich, b. 27.05.1923

Abramov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 15.11.1923

Abramov Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 11.07.1923

Abramov Nikola Davydovich, b. 20.12.1925

Abramov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 25.01.1926

Abramov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 31.10.1924

Abramov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 26.01.1920

Abramov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 01.03.1924

Abramov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 17.02.1919

Abramova Anastasia Grigoryevna, b. 21.05.1919

Abramova Anna Grigoryevna, b. 13.08.1923

Abramova Anna Yevdokimovna, b. 20.08.1914

Abramova Iraida Alekseyevna, b. 10.07.1924

Abramova Lidia Fedorovna, b. 24.09.1924

Abramova Lyudmila Mikhalovna, b. 26.08.1926

Abramova Natalya Mikhalovna, b. 22.08.1915

Abramova Olga Ivanovna, b. 15.07.1921

Abramova Valentina Sergeyevna, b. 03.09.1929

Abramova Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 01.09.1926

Abramova Varvara Ivanovna, b. 06.09.1920

Abramova Yekaterina Petrovna, b. 13.11.1918

Abrashin Alekse Zakharovich, b. 15.08.1927

Abrashkin Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 18.05.1925

Abritalin Alekse Frolovich, b. 17.03.1924

Abrosimova Olga Vasilyevna, b. 30.07.1923

Abroskin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 21.03.1927

Abroskin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 30.03.1926

Abroskin Grigory Rodionovich, b. 07.02.1923

Abroskin Nikola Petrovich, b. 25.08.1925

Abubakirov Khanyafi Abdulovich, b. 25.07.1917

Abushakhmanova Magru Khasyanovna, b. 10.09.1924

Abushev Khadar Iskhakovich, b. 01.09.1926

Abuzyarov Adelsha Shakirovich, b. 06.07.1918

Adamov Nikola Platonovich, b. 06.11.1926

Adayev Grigory Dmitrievich, b. 05.08.1926

Adayev Viktor Fedorovich, b. 26.03.1926

Adelshin Dmitry Konstantinovich, b. 08.07.1924

Adikayev Abdul Yakhievich, b. 01.07.1925

Adikayev Mutalyap Safiulovich, b. 15.06.1927

Adonyayev Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 22.03.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Bezbabnova Klavdia Yakovlevna