Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
A

Abakumov Petr Fedorovich, b. 16.05.1926

Abayev Vissarion Mikhalovich, b. 28.06.1918

Abdrashitov Asa Alievich, b. 28.08.1923

Abdullov Khusyain Mukhametzhanovich, b. 03.01.1925

Abdullov Sayyaf Khamzeyevich, b. 24.01.1924

Ablyasov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 23.05.1925

Ablyayev Myagzum Arifullovich, b. 10.06.1923

Abradin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 03.04.1919

Abramov Andre Semenovich, b. 31.08.1924

Abramov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 28.06.1925

Abramov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 03.02.1925

Abramov Ivan Semenovich, b. 21.10.1922

Abramov Kuzma Grigoryevich, b. 30.10.1914

Abramov Maksim Stepanovich, b. 10.08.1916

Abramov Mikhail Afanasyevich, b. 15.11.1925

Abramov Mikhail Matveyevich, b. 06.01.1919

Abramov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 25.11.1925

Abramov Pavel Matveyevich, b. 04.05.1925

Abramov Semen Ivanovich, b. 01.10.1924

Abramov Vladislav Vasilyevich, b. 27.07.1926

Abrashkina Anna Ivanovna, b. 20.02.1922

Abroskin Arsenty Arsentyevich, b. 12.01.1925

Abrosov Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 05.12.1910

Abudeyev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 15.01.1926

Abudeyev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 10.03.1926

Abushev Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 16.11.1923

Abushkin Ali Fetkhullovich, b. 01.02.1921

Abushkin Khamzya Fetkhullovich, b. 13.06.1925

Abuzov Serge Filippovich, b. 01.07.1924

Abuzyarov Ismail Kayumovich, b. 20.11.1924

Abuzyarov Khanyafia Khusyainovich, b. 06.06.1923

Achakov Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 13.10.1926

Adamov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 09.04.1926

Adayev Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 11.04.1926

Adekayev Fatikh Sadykovich, b. 25.11.1921

Admakin Grigory Karpovich, b. 01.07.1923

Adushev Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 12.11.1923

Adushev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 01.02.1927

Adushev Pavel Fedorovich, b. 30.11.1918

Adushkin Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 27.03.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Lukyanov Petr Fedorovich