Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
B

Beschastnov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 19.03.1924

Beshanov Mikhail Yevgenyevich, b. 13.11.1926

Beshanov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1924

Beshanova Natalya Mikhalovna, b. 03.08.1922

Beshanova Yevgenia Kirillovna, b. 18.01.1923

Beshenkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 02.09.1916

Besov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 03.06.1925

Besov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 26.09.1926

Besova Aleksandra Pavlovna, b. 01.11.1921

Bespalov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1923

Bespalov Petr Maksimovich, b. 23.08.1926

Bespolitov Nikola Sidorovich, b. 09.09.1920

Bespomoshchnov Boris Timofeyevich, b. 04.10.1917

Bessolitsyna Nina Andreyevna, b. 21.06.1922

Bessoltsev Vasily Fedorovich, b. 17.08.1923

Bessoltseva Antonina Mikhalovna, b. 25.06.1919

Bezruk Georgy Dmitrievich, b. 26.03.1922

Bezrukov Alekse Pavlovich, b. 21.03.1922

Bezrukov Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 08.09.1924

Bezrukov Pavel Spiridonovich, b. 20.01.1922

Bezrukov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 18.08.1925

Bezrukov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 05.12.1924

Bezrukova Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 18.02.1918

Bezrukova Raisa Fedorovna, b. 03.10.1921

Bezrukova Taisia Aleksandrovna, b. 15.10.1922

Bezrukova Valentina Matveyevna, b. 19.05.1927

Bezrukova Yefrosinya Arkhipovna, b. 18.02.1925

Bezshlyakh Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 14.04.1921

Bezumnov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 06.03.1927

Bezvitelnov Yakov Vasilyevich, b. 28.10.1916

Bezyumkin Nikola Ilyich, b. 12.10.1924

Bezzubenkov Fedor Konstantinovich, b. 10.04.1913

Bgatov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 18.01.1915

Bibuldin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 25.11.1926

Bidyukova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 22.07.1923

Bikayeva Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 05.10.1924

Bikazakov Valetdin Fatkhutdinovich, b. 15.09.1925

Bikbayev Khasyan Lyukmanovich, b. 19.09.1924

Bikbayev Ravil Kashafovich, b. 10.06.1926

Bikenev Akhmet Khannatovich, b. 12.07.1924

Bikerov Salikhzhan Tukvyatullovich, b. 10.09.1925

Bikineyev Alekse Petrovich, b. 10.04.1927

Bikiteyev Sharifulla Gazulievich, b. 05.01.1920

Bikmendeyev Mikhail Mendyushovich, b. 14.03.1926

Bikshitov Gayas Kharutdinovich, b. 25.09.1919

Biktashev Boris Minigaleyevich, b. 07.02.1925

Biktiev Yakhia Tukfetovich, b. 01.08.1924

Biktimirkin Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 20.06.1925

Biktimirov Inyayat Ibragimovich, b. 20.05.1925

Biktimirov Sabir Myazhmetdinovich, b. 22.02.1924

Bilyalov Abdryashit Shikurovich, b. 15.05.1923

Biryukov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 12.02.1922

Biryukov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 30.12.1921

Biryukov Stepan Pavlovich, b. 22.06.1923

Biryukov Vladimir Semenovich, b. 20.06.1921

Biryulin Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 23.10.1923

Bitkin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 16.08.1925

Bityukova Aleksandra Petrovna, b. 01.05.1920

Biushev Anatoly Frolovich, b. 01.05.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Yegorov Petr Spiridonovich