Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Alphabetic List:

A B C D E F G I K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z
G

Gadarenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.02.1925

Gaduk Yevgeny Nikolayevich, b. 22.06.1927

Gadukova Galina Vasilyevna, b. 29.03.1924

Gagarin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 06.12.1926

Gagarin Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 15.12.1928

Gagarin Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 18.01.1927

Gagarin Yefim Alekseyevich, b. 15.09.1921

Gagarina Antonina Ivanovna, b. 28.02.1923

Gagin Veniamin Fedorovich, b. 16.10.1926

Gagina Serafima Semenovna, b. 24.04.1923

Galanov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 02.06.1921

Galanova Aleksandra Tikhonovna, b. 30.03.1925

Galashev Anatoly Petrovich, b. 23.04.1927

Galashev Gavriil Alekseyevich, b. 26.07.1916

Galasheva Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 10.11.1919

Galatsan Mikhail Kalinovich, b. 17.06.1923

Galchuk Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 07.08.1935

Galibin Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 26.03.1926

Galibin Vitaly Mikhalovich, b. 28.03.1926

Galimov Fakhrazy Shakhutdinovich, b. 07.10.1926

Galin Arkady Dmitrievich, b. 09.11.1921

Galitsky Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 19.07.1926

Galkin Dmitry Stepanovich, b. 14.02.1923

Galkina Serafima Nikolayevna, b. 21.04.1921

Galkovsky Adolf Nikolayevich, b. 11.08.1927

Galtsev Vinidikt Stepanovich, b. 13.09.1922

Galyshev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 24.02.1921

Galysheva Polina Petrovna, b. 16.06.1920

Gamayunova Yevdokia Yevteyevna, b. 14.03.1921

Gamilovskaya Anna Konstantinovna, b. 30.12.1917

Gamilovsky Vasily Ivanovich, b. 22.10.1918

Ganicheva Vera Dmitrievna, b. 29.06.1920

Ganina Yevgenia Alekseyevna, b. 26.11.1921

Gankov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 28.10.1924

Ganzya Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 07.10.1923

Gaponov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 15.04.1925

Garanin Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 14.10.1925

Garanin Yuri Vladimirovich, b. 23.01.1925

Garevskikh Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 10.03.1926

Garevsky Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 04.03.1922

Garmash Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 05.10.1926

Garshin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 26.03.1927

Gartsev Nikola Deonisovich, b. 19.12.1923

Gasanov Aslan, b. 01.07.1925

Gashev Afanasy Semenovich, b. 08.02.1919

Gashev Fedor Ivanovich, b. 29.04.1918

Gashev Vasily Ilyich, b. 28.03.1921

Gasheva Maria Nikitichna, b. 21.06.1923

Gashtold Tamara Andreyevna, b. 10.04.1922

Gasov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 19.02.1925

Gavrilenko Grigory Semenovich, b. 16.05.1927

Gavrilov Aleksandr Nikonorovich, b. 24.07.1923

Gavrilov Yakov Zakharovich, b. 10.12.1924

Gavrilova Antonina Sergeyevna, b. 28.01.1929

Gavrilova Lidia Iosifovna, b. 01.04.1922

Gavrilyuk Olga Anatolyevna, b. 08.07.1924

Gayevsky Iosif Antonovich, b. 18.03.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Tomilova Anfisa Petrovna