Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

O

Omshev Matve Fedorovich, b. 16.11.1914

Omyachkina Maria Nikolayevna, b. 01.10.1919

Ondrikov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 01.12.1926

Onegin Igor Yevgenyevich, b. 03.05.1926

Onegin Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 03.03.1919

Onenko Innokenty Grigoryevich, b. 10.06.1923

Onishchenko Anna Pavlovna, b. 11.02.1923

Onishchenko Avgusta Alekseyevna, b. 20.12.1918

Onishchenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 21.06.1925

Onishchenko Maria Ivanovna, b. 24.10.1921

Onishchenko Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 20.01.1920

Onishchenko Viktor Ivanovich, b. 31.10.1926

Onishchenko Yevgenia Nikolayevna, b. 15.12.1926

Onishchuk Lukyan Yevgenyevich, b. 21.12.1914

Oniskevich Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 27.03.1928

Oniskevich Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 17.11.1925

Onistratenko Vera Vasilyevna, b. 18.05.1928

Onkin Timofe Petrovich, b. 13.05.1925

Onokhova Galina Pavlovna, b. 23.10.1926

Onopa Ivan Samsonovich, b. 19.08.1926

Onopa Tamara Andreyevna, b. 16.09.1925

Onopko Galina Mikhalovna, b. 25.07.1915

Onopreko Lidia Petrovna, b. 16.07.1923

Onoprienko Afanasy Andreyevich, b. 01.05.1920

Onoprienko Appolinaria Georgievna, b. 06.12.1923

Onoprienko Emilia Fedorovna, b. 15.12.1924

Onoprienko Maria Afanasyevna, b. 26.04.1923

Onoshko Igor Viktorovich, b. 09.03.1921

Onoshko Maria Nikolayevna, b. 15.07.1913

Ontina Tamara Yegorovna, b. 10.11.1922

Onuchin Albert Nikolayevich, b. 22.04.1927

Onufrienko Pavel Yakovlevich, b. 28.12.1915

Onufrienko Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 20.09.1919

Onufriev Mikhail Yefremovich, b. 18.09.1921

Onufriev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 17.02.1926

Onufrieva Tatyana Aleksandrovna, b. 12.07.1914

Onufriichuk Maria Mikhalovna, b. 03.08.1920

Onushchenko Nadezhda Vasilyevna, b. 20.03.1921

Onushchenko Zhozefina Davydovna, b. 31.01.1916

Opakhova Anna Filippovna, b. 10.02.1919

Opaleva Klavdia Sergeyevna, b. 04.10.1927

Opaleva Polina Stepanovna, b. 30.05.1918

Opanasenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 10.10.1924

Opara Andre Filippovich, b. 06.10.1921

Opara Maria Nikolayevna, b. 14.03.1922

Oparenko Yekaterina Afanasyevna, b. 28.05.1924

Oparin Andre Grigoryevich, b. 11.10.1916

Oparin Ivan Andriyanovich, b. 13.09.1919

Oparin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 17.06.1925

Oparin Yevgeny Innokentyevich, b. 05.12.1927

Oparina Antonina Fedorovna, b. 12.02.1911

Oparina Galina Nikolayevna, b. 23.02.1923

Oparina Valentina Vasilyevna, b. 02.06.1923

Oparina Zoya Ivanovna, b. 14.09.1923

Oparinskaya Zoya Sergeyevna, b. 01.04.1923

Oparinsky Anatoly Fedorovich, b. 17.05.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Astashonok Olga Nikolayevna